Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Anvers (4)

Classement Anvers (4)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ternesse Ternesse 29 79 26 1 2 194-19 175 G G G G G
2. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 29 76 25 1 3 144-14 130 G G G G G
3. Blauberg Sport Blauberg Sport 29 63 21 0 8 180-52 128 G P G P P
4. Ranst Ranst 28 63 20 3 5 111-41 70 P P P G G
5. Nijlen Nijlen 29 54 17 3 9 77-79 -2 G G G G G
6. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 28 50 16 2 10 104-51 53 G G G P P
7. Davo Puurs Davo Puurs 28 38 11 5 12 66-65 1 G G G G G
8. Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport 29 36 11 3 15 54-82 -28 P G P G G
9. KSK Heist KSK Heist 29 34 11 1 17 76-104 -28 G P P P G
10. Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 28 34 11 1 16 112-165 -53 P P P P P
11. Berendrecht Berendrecht 28 33 10 3 15 86-133 -47 P P G P P
12. Schoten SK Schoten SK 28 26 8 2 18 55-107 -52 G P P P P
13. VC Herentals VC Herentals 28 20 6 2 20 37-100 -63 P P P P G
14. Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 8 12 4 0 4 26-27 -1 G P G G P
15. Wintam Wintam 29 11 3 2 24 24-207 -183 G P P P P
16. Racing Emblem Racing Emblem 29 8 1 5 23 22-122 -100 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ternesse Ternesse 15 40 13 1 1 86-17 69 G G G G G
2. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 14 39 13 0 1 82-5 77 G G G G G
3. Ranst Ranst 14 34 11 1 2 66-17 49 G G P P G
4. Blauberg Sport Blauberg Sport 15 33 11 0 4 104-19 85 G G G P P
5. Nijlen Nijlen 14 28 9 1 4 48-35 13 G P P G G
6. Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport 14 26 8 2 4 31-27 4 P G P P G
7. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 14 25 8 1 5 49-25 24 G P G G P
8. KSK Heist KSK Heist 15 24 8 0 7 50-41 9 P G G P G
9. Davo Puurs Davo Puurs 14 23 7 2 5 38-31 7 G P G G G
10. Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 14 19 6 1 7 68-83 -15 G G G P P
11. Berendrecht Berendrecht 14 19 6 1 7 41-62 -21 P P P G P
12. VC Herentals VC Herentals 14 14 4 2 8 24-38 -14 P P P P G
13. Schoten SK Schoten SK 14 13 4 1 9 30-56 -26 P G G P P
14. Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 4 9 3 0 1 18-9 9 G G G P
15. Wintam Wintam 14 9 3 0 11 9-79 -70 P G P P P
16. Racing Emblem Racing Emblem 15 7 1 4 10 13-67 -54 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ternesse Ternesse 14 39 13 0 1 108-2 106 P G G G G
2. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 15 37 12 1 2 62-9 53 G G G G G
3. Blauberg Sport Blauberg Sport 14 30 10 0 4 76-33 43 G P P G P
4. Ranst Ranst 14 29 9 2 3 45-24 21 G G P P G
5. Nijlen Nijlen 15 26 8 2 5 29-44 -15 P G G G G
6. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 14 25 8 1 5 55-26 29 G G G P P
7. Davo Puurs Davo Puurs 14 15 4 3 7 28-34 -6 P P P G G
8. Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 14 15 5 0 9 44-82 -38 G P P P P
9. Berendrecht Berendrecht 14 14 4 2 8 45-71 -26 P P P P P
10. Schoten SK Schoten SK 14 13 4 1 9 25-51 -26 P P P P P
11. Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport 15 10 3 1 11 23-55 -32 P P P G G
12. KSK Heist KSK Heist 14 10 3 1 10 26-63 -37 P G G P P
13. VC Herentals VC Herentals 14 6 2 0 12 13-62 -49 P P P P P
14. Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 4 3 1 0 3 8-18 -10 P P P G
15. Wintam Wintam 15 2 0 2 13 15-128 -113 P P P P P
16. Racing Emblem Racing Emblem 14 1 0 1 13 9-55 -46 P P P P P