Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (3A)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 24 70 23 1 0 128-16 112 G G G P G
2. Staden Staden 23 54 17 3 3 131-40 91 G P G G G
3. Alveringem Alveringem 23 51 16 3 4 95-41 54 P G G P P
4. DVK Egem DVK Egem 22 47 15 2 5 71-32 39 G P P G P
5. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 22 41 13 2 7 51-28 23 G G G P P
6. Bredene Bredene 22 40 13 1 8 65-48 17 P P G P G
7. Oudenburg Oudenburg 22 33 11 0 11 55-46 9 P G G P G
8. Avelgem Avelgem 23 28 9 1 13 48-78 -30 G G G G P
9. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 23 27 9 0 14 57-85 -28 P G P P G
10. DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 19 25 8 1 10 51-56 -5 P P P G G
11. Veurne Veurne 23 24 7 3 13 51-63 -12 P G G G P
12. Damesvoetbal Leffinge Damesvoetbal Leffinge 21 24 7 3 11 35-63 -28 G P P P P
13. Avelgem Avelgem 24 13 4 1 19 18-109 -91 P G P G P
14. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 22 10 3 1 18 32-103 -71 P P P P P
15. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 23 5 1 2 20 16-96 -80 P P P P P
16. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 12 34 11 1 0 69-10 59 G G G G P
2. Alveringem Alveringem 12 31 10 1 1 57-18 39 G G G G P
3. Staden Staden 12 28 9 1 2 69-19 50 G G G G G
4. DVK Egem DVK Egem 11 22 7 1 3 25-11 14 G G G P P
5. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 11 22 7 1 3 23-12 11 P G P G P
6. Avelgem Avelgem 11 21 7 0 4 29-30 -1 P P G G G
7. Bredene Bredene 12 19 6 1 5 37-22 15 P G P P G
8. Oudenburg Oudenburg 10 18 6 0 4 38-15 23 G P G G G
9. Damesvoetbal Leffinge Damesvoetbal Leffinge 11 17 5 2 4 22-28 -6 G P P G P
10. DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 10 15 5 0 5 29-30 -1 P G P P G
11. Veurne Veurne 10 12 3 3 4 27-25 2 P P G P G
12. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 11 12 4 0 7 30-51 -21 P P G P P
13. Avelgem Avelgem 12 9 3 0 9 10-50 -40 P G P G P
14. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 11 7 2 1 8 18-44 -26 P G P P P
15. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 12 3 1 0 11 9-47 -38 P P P P P
16. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 12 36 12 0 0 59-6 53 G G G G G
2. Staden Staden 11 26 8 2 1 62-21 41 P G G G P
3. DVK Egem DVK Egem 11 25 8 1 2 46-21 25 G G G G P
4. Bredene Bredene 10 21 7 0 3 28-26 2 G G G P G
5. Alveringem Alveringem 11 20 6 2 3 38-23 15 G G P G P
6. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 11 19 6 1 4 28-16 12 P P G G P
7. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 12 15 5 0 7 27-34 -7 P G G P G
8. Oudenburg Oudenburg 12 15 5 0 7 17-31 -14 G G P G P
9. Veurne Veurne 13 12 4 0 9 24-38 -14 P P G G P
10. DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 9 10 3 1 5 22-26 -4 G P G P G
11. Damesvoetbal Leffinge Damesvoetbal Leffinge 10 7 2 1 7 13-35 -22 P G P P P
12. Avelgem Avelgem 12 7 2 1 9 19-48 -29 P P P G P
13. Avelgem Avelgem 12 4 1 1 10 8-59 -51 P P P P G
14. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 11 3 1 0 10 14-59 -45 P P P P P
15. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 11 2 0 2 9 7-49 -42 P P P P P
16. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0