Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (3A)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 22 66 22 0 0 122-13 109 G G G G G
2. Staden Staden 21 50 16 2 3 122-37 85 G G G G G
3. Alveringem Alveringem 21 49 16 1 4 91-37 54 G G P G G
4. DVK Egem DVK Egem 21 46 15 1 5 68-29 39 G G P P G
5. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 21 42 14 0 7 51-26 25 P G G G G
6. Bredene Bredene 20 36 12 0 8 54-45 9 G G P P G
7. Oudenburg Oudenburg 22 33 11 0 11 55-46 9 P G G P G
8. Avelgem Avelgem 21 28 9 1 11 48-70 -22 G P P P G
9. DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 21 25 8 1 12 51-63 -12 P G G P P
10. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 22 24 8 0 14 52-85 -33 P P G P P
11. Veurne Veurne 22 24 7 3 12 49-55 -6 P P P G G
12. Damesvoetbal Leffinge Damesvoetbal Leffinge 21 24 7 3 11 35-63 -28 G P P P P
13. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 21 10 3 1 17 32-95 -63 P G P P P
14. Avelgem Avelgem 22 10 3 1 18 16-103 -87 G P P G P
15. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 22 5 1 2 19 15-94 -79 P P P P P
16. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 11 33 11 0 0 66-7 59 G G G G G
2. Alveringem Alveringem 11 30 10 0 1 56-17 39 P G G G G
3. Staden Staden 11 25 8 1 2 61-17 44 G G G G G
4. DVK Egem DVK Egem 11 22 7 1 3 25-11 14 G G G P P
5. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 10 21 7 0 3 22-11 11 G P G P G
6. Avelgem Avelgem 10 21 7 0 3 29-27 2 P P G P G
7. Oudenburg Oudenburg 10 18 6 0 4 38-15 23 G P G G G
8. Damesvoetbal Leffinge Damesvoetbal Leffinge 11 17 5 2 4 22-28 -6 G P P G P
9. Bredene Bredene 10 15 5 0 5 26-19 7 G P P G P
10. DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 11 15 5 0 6 29-32 -3 G P P G P
11. Veurne Veurne 10 12 3 3 4 27-25 2 P G P P G
12. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 11 12 4 0 7 30-51 -21 P P G P P
13. Avelgem Avelgem 11 9 3 0 8 10-45 -35 P P G P G
14. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 11 7 2 1 8 18-44 -26 P P G P P
15. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 11 3 1 0 10 8-45 -37 G P P P P
16. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 11 33 11 0 0 56-6 50 G G G G G
2. Staden Staden 10 25 8 1 1 61-20 41 G G P G G
3. DVK Egem DVK Egem 10 24 8 0 2 43-18 25 P G G G G
4. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 11 21 7 0 4 29-15 14 P P G G G
5. Bredene Bredene 10 21 7 0 3 28-26 2 G G G P G
6. Alveringem Alveringem 10 19 6 1 3 35-20 15 P G G P G
7. Oudenburg Oudenburg 12 15 5 0 7 17-31 -14 G G P G P
8. Veurne Veurne 12 12 4 0 8 22-30 -8 G P P P G
9. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 11 12 4 0 7 22-34 -12 G P G G P
10. DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 10 10 3 1 6 22-31 -9 P G P G P
11. Damesvoetbal Leffinge Damesvoetbal Leffinge 10 7 2 1 7 13-35 -22 P G P P P
12. Avelgem Avelgem 11 7 2 1 8 19-43 -24 P P P P P
13. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 10 3 1 0 9 14-51 -37 P P P P P
14. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 11 2 0 2 9 7-49 -42 P P P P P
15. Avelgem Avelgem 11 1 0 1 10 6-58 -52 P P P P P
16. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0