Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (3A)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 11 33 11 0 0 64-7 57 G G G G G
2. Alveringem Alveringem 10 24 8 0 2 50-15 35 G P G G G
3. DVK Egem DVK Egem 10 21 7 0 3 31-14 17 P G G G G
4. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 10 21 7 0 3 24-14 10 G G G P P
5. Staden Staden 10 20 6 2 2 40-19 21 P G G P P
6. Avelgem Avelgem 10 19 6 1 3 26-22 4 G G G P G
7. Bredene Bredene 10 18 6 0 4 26-25 1 P P G G G
8. Damesvoetbal Leffinge Damesvoetbal Leffinge 10 15 4 3 3 18-25 -7 P G P P G
9. DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 10 13 4 1 5 27-31 -4 G P G G G
10. Oudenburg Oudenburg 10 12 4 0 6 29-27 2 G P P P P
11. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 11 12 4 0 7 29-33 -4 G P P G P
12. Veurne Veurne 11 8 2 2 7 22-29 -7 P P P P P
13. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 10 6 2 0 8 20-47 -27 P P P P P
14. Avelgem Avelgem 11 4 1 1 9 8-54 -46 G P P P P
15. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 10 0 0 0 10 5-57 -52 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Alveringem Alveringem 6 18 6 0 0 34-5 29 G G G G G
2. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 5 15 5 0 0 32-5 27 G G G G G
3. Avelgem Avelgem 5 15 5 0 0 18-7 11 G G G G G
4. DVK Egem DVK Egem 6 12 4 0 2 14-6 8 G G P G G
5. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 5 12 4 0 1 13-7 6 G G G G P
6. Damesvoetbal Leffinge Damesvoetbal Leffinge 6 11 3 2 1 15-13 2 P P G P G
7. Staden Staden 6 10 3 1 2 22-12 10 G P P G P
8. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 5 9 3 0 2 20-14 6 P P G G G
9. DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 5 9 3 0 2 15-12 3 P P G G G
10. Bredene Bredene 5 9 3 0 2 12-11 1 G P P G G
11. Oudenburg Oudenburg 4 6 2 0 2 18-9 9 G P G P
12. Veurne Veurne 5 5 1 2 2 11-14 -3 G P P P P
13. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 4 3 1 0 3 8-20 -12 P G P P
14. Avelgem Avelgem 5 3 1 0 4 4-22 -18 P P P G P
15. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 5 0 0 0 5 3-23 -20 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 6 18 6 0 0 32-2 30 G G G G G
2. Staden Staden 4 10 3 1 0 18-7 11 G G G P
3. DVK Egem DVK Egem 4 9 3 0 1 17-8 9 G P G G
4. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 5 9 3 0 2 11-7 4 G P G G P
5. Bredene Bredene 5 9 3 0 2 14-14 0 G P G P G
6. Alveringem Alveringem 4 6 2 0 2 16-10 6 G P P G
7. Oudenburg Oudenburg 6 6 2 0 4 11-18 -7 G P P P P
8. Avelgem Avelgem 5 4 1 1 3 8-15 -7 P P P G P
9. DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 5 4 1 1 3 12-19 -7 P P P P G
10. Damesvoetbal Leffinge Damesvoetbal Leffinge 4 4 1 1 2 3-12 -9 P G P P
11. Veurne Veurne 6 3 1 0 5 11-15 -4 G P P P P
12. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 6 3 1 0 5 9-19 -10 P G P P P
13. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 6 3 1 0 5 12-27 -15 G P P P P
14. Avelgem Avelgem 6 1 0 1 5 4-32 -28 P P P P P
15. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 5 0 0 0 5 2-34 -32 P P P P P