Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (2)

Classement Flandre Orientale (2)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 6 18 6 0 0 23-3 20 G G G G G
2. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 6 13 4 1 1 18-14 4 G G P P G
3. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 6 13 4 1 1 13-9 4 G G G G P
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 6 12 4 0 2 24-12 12 G G P G P
5. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 6 10 3 1 2 19-11 8 P P G G P
6. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 6 9 3 0 3 8-10 -2 P P G G G
7. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 6 7 2 1 3 6-10 -4 P G P P P
8. Poesele Poesele 6 7 2 1 3 12-18 -6 G P P P P
9. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 6 6 2 0 4 17-20 -3 P P G P G
10. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 6 5 1 2 3 7-16 -9 P P P P G
11. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 6 4 1 1 4 4-15 -11 P P G P P
12. SV Temse SV Temse 6 0 0 0 6 3-16 -13 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 3 9 3 0 0 14-2 12 G G G
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 3 9 3 0 0 13-2 11 G G G
3. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3 9 3 0 0 12-4 8 G G G
4. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 3 6 2 0 1 11-9 2 P G G
5. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 3 6 2 0 1 4-3 1 G G P
6. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 4 6 2 0 2 6-9 -3 P P G G
7. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 3 4 1 1 1 6-5 1 P G P
8. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 3 4 1 1 1 3-4 -1 P P G
9. Poesele Poesele 3 4 1 1 1 7-10 -3 G P P
10. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 2 3 1 0 1 4-7 -3 P G
11. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 3 1 0 1 2 2-8 -6 P P P
12. SV Temse SV Temse 3 0 0 0 3 2-7 -5 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4 10 3 1 0 9-2 7 G G G P
2. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 3 9 3 0 0 9-1 8 G G G
3. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 3 6 2 0 1 13-6 7 G P G
4. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3 4 1 1 1 6-10 -4 G P P
5. La Gantoise La Gantoise 3 3 1 0 2 11-10 1 G P P
6. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 2 3 1 0 1 2-1 1 P G
7. Poesele Poesele 3 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3 G P P
8. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 3 3 1 0 2 2-7 -5 P G P
9. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 3 1 0 1 2 2-7 -5 P P P
10. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 3 1 0 1 2 4-12 -8 P P P
11. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 3 0 0 0 3 6-11 -5 P P P
12. SV Temse SV Temse 3 0 0 0 3 1-9 -8 P P P