Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (2)

Classement Flandre Orientale (2)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 17 51 17 0 0 80-13 67 G G G G G
2. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 17 38 12 2 3 77-31 46 P G G G G
3. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 17 35 11 2 4 47-39 8 G P P G G
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 17 31 9 4 4 62-41 21 G G P G P
5. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 17 25 7 4 6 29-33 -4 P P P G P
6. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 17 19 5 4 8 21-27 -6 G P P P P
7. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 17 19 5 4 8 20-37 -17 P P P P P
8. Poesele Poesele 17 18 5 3 9 30-44 -14 G P P P P
9. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 17 18 5 3 9 22-59 -37 P P G P P
10. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 17 17 5 2 10 41-45 -4 P P G G P
11. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 17 10 2 4 11 25-48 -23 P G P P P
12. SV Temse SV Temse 17 8 2 2 13 14-51 -37 P P P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 8 24 8 0 0 40-9 31 G G G G G
2. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 8 19 6 1 1 41-9 32 G G G G G
3. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 8 19 6 1 1 25-13 12 G P G P G
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 9 18 5 3 1 32-18 14 P P G G P
5. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 9 14 4 2 3 15-21 -6 G P P G P
6. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 8 12 4 0 4 14-14 0 G P G P P
7. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 9 12 3 3 3 16-22 -6 G G P G P
8. Poesele Poesele 8 11 3 2 3 16-20 -4 G P G P P
9. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 9 11 3 2 4 11-19 -8 G P P P P
10. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 8 10 3 1 4 19-19 0 P P P P G
11. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 9 8 2 2 5 16-24 -8 P P P G P
12. SV Temse SV Temse 9 6 2 0 7 9-26 -17 P P P P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 9 27 9 0 0 40-4 36 G G G G G
2. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 9 19 6 1 2 36-22 14 G G P G G
3. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 9 16 5 1 3 22-26 -4 G G G P G
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 8 13 4 1 3 30-23 7 P G G G P
5. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 8 11 3 2 3 14-12 2 P P P P P
6. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 8 8 2 2 4 9-18 -9 P P P P P
7. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 9 7 2 1 6 22-26 -4 G P P G P
8. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 9 7 1 4 4 7-13 -6 P G P P P
9. Poesele Poesele 9 7 2 1 6 14-24 -10 P P G P P
10. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 8 6 2 0 6 6-37 -31 G P P P P
11. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 8 2 0 2 6 9-24 -15 P P P P P
12. SV Temse SV Temse 8 2 0 2 6 5-25 -20 P P P P P