Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (2)

Classement Flandre Orientale (2)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 11 33 11 0 0 57-8 49 W W W W W
2. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 11 23 7 2 2 44-18 26 G W W W W
3. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 11 23 7 2 2 32-24 8 V W W G W
4. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 11 20 6 2 3 21-18 3 V V W G W
5. La Gantoise La Gantoise 11 17 5 2 4 37-30 7 G V V W G
6. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 11 15 5 0 6 15-26 -11 W W V V V
7. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 11 14 4 2 5 10-14 -4 G W V V W
8. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 11 14 4 2 5 15-27 -12 G W W W V
9. Poesele Poesele 11 12 3 3 5 21-28 -7 W V V G G
10. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 11 9 3 0 8 29-35 -6 V V W V V
11. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 11 5 1 2 8 16-38 -22 V V V V V
12. SV Temse SV Temse 11 4 1 1 9 8-39 -31 W V V G V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 5 15 5 0 0 26-6 20 W W W W W
2. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 5 13 4 1 0 17-8 9 W W W W G
3. La Gantoise La Gantoise 6 11 3 2 1 21-13 8 W W G V G
4. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 5 10 3 1 1 19-6 13 V W G W W
5. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 5 9 3 0 2 6-5 1 W W V W V
6. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 5 9 3 0 2 10-13 -3 V W V W W
7. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 7 9 3 0 4 10-18 -8 W W W V V
8. Poesele Poesele 5 8 2 2 1 12-13 -1 W G V W G
9. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 6 8 2 2 2 9-12 -3 V G G W W
10. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 5 6 2 0 3 14-15 -1 V W W V V
11. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 6 4 1 1 4 10-19 -9 V W V V V
12. SV Temse SV Temse 6 3 1 0 5 4-19 -15 V V W V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 6 18 6 0 0 31-2 29 W W W W W
2. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 6 13 4 1 1 25-12 13 V W G W W
3. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 6 11 3 2 1 11-5 6 W W G V G
4. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 6 10 3 1 2 15-16 -1 V G V W W
5. La Gantoise La Gantoise 5 6 2 0 3 16-17 -1 W V V V W
6. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 4 6 2 0 2 5-8 -3 V W W V
7. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 5 6 2 0 3 6-15 -9 V W V W V
8. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 6 5 1 2 3 4-9 -5 V V G V W
9. Poesele Poesele 6 4 1 1 4 9-15 -6 V V V V G
10. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 6 3 1 0 5 15-20 -5 V V V W V
11. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 5 1 0 1 4 6-19 -13 V G V V V
12. SV Temse SV Temse 5 1 0 1 4 4-20 -16 V V V V G