Deviens fan! 58
Classement Flandre Orientale (1) 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Munkzwalm | 29 | 64 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 69-24 | 45 | G P G P G |
2. | KVE Drongen | 29 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 58-33 | 25 | G P G P G |
3. | RS Haasdonk | 29 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 59-42 | 17 | G G P P G |
4. | Beveren | 29 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 55-47 | 8 | P P P G P |
5. | Berlare | 29 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 53-52 | 1 | P P G G P |
6. | De Toekomst Borsbeke | 29 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 52-42 | 10 | P G P P P |
7. | SK Denderhoutem | 29 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 44-49 | -5 | G P G G P |
8. | KSV Zottegem | 29 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 48-47 | 1 | P G P G G |
9. | Kleit | 29 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 51-51 | 0 | P P P G G |
10. | Destelbergen | 29 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 47-39 | 8 | P P G P P |
11. | Svelta Melsele | 29 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 57-66 | -9 | G G P P P |
12. | Vlaamse Ardennen | 29 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 46-45 | 1 | G P P P P |
13. | Lembeke | 29 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 36-51 | -15 | P P P G G |
14. | Doorslaar Lokeren SK | 29 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 36-60 | -24 | G P P P P |
15. | Standaard Denderleeuw | 29 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 40-71 | -31 | P P P P P |
16. | Zeveren Sportief | 29 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 29-61 | -32 | P P P G P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Munkzwalm | 15 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 45-13 | 32 | P G G G G |
2. | KSV Zottegem | 15 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32-23 | 9 | G P P P G |
3. | Destelbergen | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32-17 | 15 | G P P G P |
4. | RS Haasdonk | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32-18 | 14 | G P G P G |
5. | Beveren | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33-20 | 13 | P P P P P |
6. | De Toekomst Borsbeke | 15 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37-22 | 15 | G G P P P |
7. | Svelta Melsele | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 38-28 | 10 | G P G G P |
8. | KVE Drongen | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25-17 | 8 | G P P P P |
9. | Kleit | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27-21 | 6 | G G P G G |
10. | Vlaamse Ardennen | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28-17 | 11 | P P G G P |
11. | SK Denderhoutem | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22-19 | 3 | P G G G G |
12. | Berlare | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24-18 | 6 | G P P P G |
13. | Doorslaar Lokeren SK | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14-21 | -7 | P P P G P |
14. | Standaard Denderleeuw | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23-30 | -7 | P G P P P |
15. | Zeveren Sportief | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16-23 | -7 | P P P P G |
16. | Lembeke | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15-30 | -15 | P G P P G |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVE Drongen | 15 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 33-16 | 17 | G P G G G |
2. | Munkzwalm | 14 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24-11 | 13 | G G P P P |
3. | Berlare | 15 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29-34 | -5 | G P P G P |
4. | RS Haasdonk | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27-24 | 3 | P P G G P |
5. | Lembeke | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21-21 | 0 | G P P P G |
6. | Beveren | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22-27 | -5 | P G P P G |
7. | SK Denderhoutem | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22-30 | -8 | P G P G P |
8. | De Toekomst Borsbeke | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15-20 | -5 | P P G G P |
9. | Kleit | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24-30 | -6 | G G G P P |
10. | Doorslaar Lokeren SK | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22-39 | -17 | P P P P P |
11. | KSV Zottegem | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16-24 | -8 | P P P G G |
12. | Svelta Melsele | 15 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19-38 | -19 | P P G P P |
13. | Destelbergen | 14 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15-22 | -7 | P P P P P |
14. | Vlaamse Ardennen | 15 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18-28 | -10 | P P P P P |
15. | Standaard Denderleeuw | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17-41 | -24 | P P P P P |
16. | Zeveren Sportief | 15 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13-38 | -25 | P P P P P |