Brabant wallon

RSS Feed van Brabant wallon (1)

Derniers articles

 
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 3 9
2. Black Star Black Star 3 9
3. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 3 9
4. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 3 9
5. Waterloo B Waterloo B 3 9
6. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 3 9
7. Stade Everois B Stade Everois B 3 9
8. RCS Brainois B RCS Brainois B 2 6
9. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 2 6
10. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 2 6
11. Perwez Perwez 2 6
12. RSD Jette B RSD Jette B 2 6
13. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 2 6
14. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 2 6
15. Léopold Uccle B Léopold Uccle B 1 3
16. Excelsior Stephanois B Excelsior Stephanois B 1 3
17. Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 3 7
18. Nivelles Nivelles 3 7
19. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 3 7
20. Incourt Incourt 3 7
21. Stade Everois Stade Everois 3 7
22. Rebecquoise B Rebecquoise B 3 7
23. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 3 7
24. Clabecq Clabecq 3 6
25. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3 6
26. Sporting  Bruxelles B Sporting Bruxelles B 3 6
27. Wavre Sports B Wavre Sports B 3 6
28. Perwez B Perwez B 3 6
29. Mont-St-Guibert B Mont-St-Guibert B 3 6
30. Suryoyes Bruxellois B Suryoyes Bruxellois B 3 6
Calendrier / Résultats foot
22/09 19:30 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne - BX Brussels BX Brussels RAS Jodoigne - BX Brussels
22/09 20:30 Elsene Elsene 0-0 RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek Elsene - RUSA Schaerbeek
23/09 15:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0-1 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain Saint-Michel - Union Lasne Ohain
23/09 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort - Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise RRC De Boitsfort - Ren.Sp. Forestoise
23/09 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek Saint-Josse - RRC Etterbeek
23/09 15:00 Waterloo Waterloo 1-3 Stade Everois Stade Everois Waterloo - Stade Everois
23/09 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek - Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Kosova Schaerbeek - Ways-Genappe
23/09 15:00 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 3-2 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles RC Villers la Ville - Sporting Bruxelles
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 3 9
2. Stade Everois Stade Everois 3 7
3. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 3 7
4. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 2 6
5. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 2 4
6. Waterloo Waterloo 3 4
7. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 2 3
8. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 2 3
Meilleurs buteurs

Aucun but