Brabant wallon

RSS Feed van Brabant wallon (1)

Derniers articles

 
  •  
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 14 40
2. Nivelles Nivelles 17 47
3. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 13 35
4. Rixensart B Rixensart B 14 37
5. RCS Brainois B RCS Brainois B 14 35
6. Rebecquoise B Rebecquoise B 14 34
7. US Archennoise US Archennoise 14 34
8. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 16 38
9. Black Star Black Star 14 33
10. Perwez B Perwez B 13 30
11. Stade Everois B Stade Everois B 14 32
12. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 17 37
13. Ophain Ophain 17 37
14. RAS Jodoigne B RAS Jodoigne B 12 25
15. Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 14 29
16. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 17 35
17. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 17 35
18. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 17 34
19. U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 14 27
20. Waterloo B Waterloo B 13 25
21. Melin Melin 13 25
22. Union SG B Union SG B 14 26
23. Léopold Uccle B Léopold Uccle B 12 22
24. Perwez Perwez 17 31
25. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 17 31
26. Ittroise Ittroise 14 25
27. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 14 25
28. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 17 30
29. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 17 30
30. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 17 30
Calendrier / Résultats foot
20/01 14:30 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe - Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek Ways-Genappe - Kosova Schaerbeek
20/01 15:00 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse RRC Etterbeek - Saint-Josse
20/01 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise - RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort Ren.Sp. Forestoise - RRC De Boitsfort
20/01 15:00 Stade Everois Stade Everois - Waterloo Waterloo Stade Everois - Waterloo
20/01 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles - RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Sporting Bruxelles - RC Villers la Ville
20/01 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain - Saint-Michel Saint-Michel Union Lasne Ohain - Saint-Michel
20/01 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels - RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne BX Brussels - RAS Jodoigne
20/01 15:00 RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek - Elsene Elsene RUSA Schaerbeek - Elsene
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 17 35
2. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 17 31
3. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 17 30
4. Elsene Elsene 17 29
5. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 17 29
6. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 17 28
7. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 17 26
8. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 17 25
Meilleurs buteurs

Aucun but