Deviens fan! 6
Classement Brabant wallon (1) 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 29 | 81 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 79-23 | 56 | G G G G G |
2. | Stade Everois | 29 | 70 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 73-24 | 49 | G G G G G |
3. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 29 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 51-33 | 18 | G P G G G |
4. | Auderghem | 29 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 57-35 | 22 | P P G G G |
5. | Houtain-Genappe | 29 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 45-33 | 12 | P G P G P |
6. | Union Lasne Ohain | 29 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 51-46 | 5 | G P G P P |
7. | Saint-Michel | 29 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 33-35 | -2 | P P P P P |
8. | Amicii Bruxelles | 29 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 34-52 | -18 | P P P P P |
9. | Elsene | 29 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 35-43 | -8 | P G G P G |
10. | BX Brussels | 29 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 47-55 | -8 | G P P P P |
11. | RRC Waterloo | 29 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 40-46 | -6 | G P P G P |
12. | Saint-Josse | 29 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 31-44 | -13 | P G P G P |
13. | FSI Berchem | 29 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 32-55 | -23 | P P G P G |
14. | Léopold FC | 29 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 42-59 | -17 | G P P P G |
15. | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | 29 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 32-63 | -31 | P P G P G |
16. | Grez-Doiceau | 29 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 29-65 | -36 | P P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 15 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 46-13 | 33 | G G G G G |
2. | Stade Everois | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40-14 | 26 | G G G G G |
3. | Auderghem | 15 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32-12 | 20 | G G P G G |
4. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 15 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25-14 | 11 | G G G G G |
5. | Houtain-Genappe | 14 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 26-10 | 16 | P P G G G |
6. | Union Lasne Ohain | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28-22 | 6 | P P G P P |
7. | RRC Waterloo | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20-14 | 6 | G P P G P |
8. | FSI Berchem | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21-20 | 1 | P P P G G |
9. | BX Brussels | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28-24 | 4 | P G G P P |
10. | Saint-Michel | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20-17 | 3 | P G G P P |
11. | Saint-Josse | 15 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16-19 | -3 | P G P P P |
12. | Léopold FC | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25-27 | -2 | P G G P G |
13. | Elsene | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14-19 | -5 | P G P G P |
14. | Amicii Bruxelles | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16-31 | -15 | P G P P P |
15. | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15-33 | -18 | P G P P G |
16. | Grez-Doiceau | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15-35 | -20 | G P P P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 14 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 33-10 | 23 | G G G G G |
2. | Stade Everois | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33-10 | 23 | G P G G G |
3. | Amicii Bruxelles | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18-21 | -3 | P P G P P |
4. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26-19 | 7 | P P P P G |
5. | Elsene | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21-24 | -3 | P P P G G |
6. | Auderghem | 14 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 25-23 | 2 | P G P P G |
7. | Houtain-Genappe | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19-23 | -4 | G P P P P |
8. | Saint-Michel | 15 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13-18 | -5 | P P P P P |
9. | Union Lasne Ohain | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23-24 | -1 | G P P G P |
10. | Saint-Josse | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15-25 | -10 | G P P G G |
11. | BX Brussels | 15 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19-31 | -12 | P P G P P |
12. | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17-30 | -13 | P P P G P |
13. | RRC Waterloo | 15 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20-32 | -12 | P P P G P |
14. | Léopold FC | 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17-32 | -15 | G P G P P |
15. | Grez-Doiceau | 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14-30 | -16 | P P P P P |
16. | FSI Berchem | 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11-35 | -24 | G P P P P |
Journée 1 |
---|