Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (3A)

Classement Flandre Orientale (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 20 58 19 1 0 163-7 156 G G G G G
2. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 20 50 16 2 2 84-29 55 G P G P G
3. Zaffelare Zaffelare 19 36 11 3 5 57-36 21 P G P G P
4. Moerbeke Moerbeke 20 34 10 4 6 49-42 7 G G G P G
5. Lembeke Lembeke 18 30 10 0 8 55-45 10 G P P G P
6. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 18 28 9 1 8 46-34 12 P P G P G
7. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 20 27 8 3 9 29-46 -17 G P P P G
8. Watervliet Watervliet 18 25 8 1 9 39-48 -9 P G P P P
9. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 18 20 6 2 10 31-45 -14 P P P P G
10. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 19 17 4 5 10 34-50 -16 P P G P P
11. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 19 16 5 1 13 21-62 -41 P P P G P
12. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 18 16 4 4 10 24-56 -32 P G G P P
13. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 19 13 2 7 10 20-58 -38 P P P P P
14. Daknam Daknam 12 0 0 0 12 7-101 -94 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 10 30 10 0 0 80-3 77 G G G G G
2. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 10 30 10 0 0 47-5 42 G G G G G
3. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 10 21 7 0 3 35-13 22 G P G P G
4. Moerbeke Moerbeke 10 19 5 4 1 28-11 17 G P G G G
5. Zaffelare Zaffelare 8 19 6 1 1 26-11 15 G G G P G
6. Watervliet Watervliet 8 16 5 1 2 23-17 6 G P G G P
7. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 10 13 4 1 5 16-23 -7 P P G G P
8. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 10 13 4 1 5 16-24 -8 G P P P G
9. Lembeke Lembeke 8 12 4 0 4 23-20 3 G G G P P
10. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 11 12 4 0 7 14-35 -21 P P P G P
11. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 10 11 3 2 5 24-24 0 P P P G P
12. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 9 11 3 2 4 17-23 -6 P P P P G
13. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 9 8 1 5 3 8-28 -20 P G P P P
14. Daknam Daknam 6 0 0 0 6 3-62 -59 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 10 28 9 1 0 83-4 79 G P G G G
2. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 10 20 6 2 2 37-24 13 G P G P P
3. Lembeke Lembeke 10 18 6 0 4 32-25 7 P P G P G
4. Zaffelare Zaffelare 11 17 5 2 4 31-25 6 P G G P P
5. Moerbeke Moerbeke 10 15 5 0 5 21-31 -10 G P G G P
6. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 10 14 4 2 4 13-23 -10 P P P P G
7. Watervliet Watervliet 10 9 3 0 7 16-31 -15 G G P P P
8. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 8 7 2 1 5 15-21 -6 P G G P P
9. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 8 7 2 1 5 11-21 -10 P P P G P
10. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 9 6 1 3 5 10-26 -16 P P P P P
11. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 10 5 1 2 7 12-30 -18 P P P P P
12. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 9 5 1 2 6 7-33 -26 P P G P P
13. Sinaai Girls Sinaai Girls 8 4 1 1 6 7-27 -20 P P P P P
14. Daknam Daknam 6 0 0 0 6 4-39 -35 P P P P P