Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (3B)

Classement Flandre Orientale (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 7 21 7 0 0 65-1 64 G G G G G
2. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 7 21 7 0 0 59-13 46 G G G G G
3. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 7 21 7 0 0 37-2 35 G G G G G
4. Latem Latem 7 15 5 0 2 58-7 51 G G G P P
5. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 7 15 5 0 2 25-9 16 P G P G G
6. Ninove Ninove 7 13 4 1 2 22-11 11 P G G G G
7. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 7 12 4 0 3 29-12 17 G P P G P
8. LS Merendree LS Merendree 7 10 3 1 3 21-20 1 P G G P P
9. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 7 7 2 1 4 13-29 -16 P P P G G
10. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 7 6 2 0 5 12-34 -22 G P P P G
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 7 4 1 1 5 8-41 -33 P P G P P
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 7 0 0 0 7 12-54 -42 P P P P P
13. Renaix Renaix 7 0 0 0 7 7-67 -60 P P P P P
14. Vinkt Vinkt 7 0 0 0 7 2-70 -68 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 4 12 4 0 0 22-1 21 G G G G
2. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 3 9 3 0 0 30-8 22 G G G
3. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3 9 3 0 0 17-0 17 G G G
4. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 4 9 3 0 1 16-4 12 G G P G
5. Latem Latem 3 6 2 0 1 28-4 24 G G P
6. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 4 6 2 0 2 18-8 10 G G P P
7. Ninove Ninove 3 6 2 0 1 10-7 3 P G G
8. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 4 6 2 0 2 9-15 -6 P G P G
9. LS Merendree LS Merendree 3 4 1 1 1 10-7 3 P G P
10. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 4 4 1 1 2 8-18 -10 P P G P
11. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 3 0 0 0 3 3-18 -15 P P P
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 3 0 0 0 3 4-22 -18 P P P
13. Renaix Renaix 4 0 0 0 4 2-35 -33 P P P P
14. Vinkt Vinkt 4 0 0 0 4 1-45 -44 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 4 12 4 0 0 48-1 47 G G G G
2. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 4 12 4 0 0 29-5 24 G G G G
3. Latem Latem 4 9 3 0 1 30-3 27 G G G P
4. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 3 9 3 0 0 15-1 14 G G G
5. Ninove Ninove 4 7 2 1 1 12-4 8 P P G G
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 4 7 2 1 1 10-11 -1 P P G G
7. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 3 6 2 0 1 11-4 7 G P G
8. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 3 6 2 0 1 9-5 4 G P G
9. LS Merendree LS Merendree 4 6 2 0 2 11-13 -2 G P G P
10. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 3 0 0 0 3 3-19 -16 P P P
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 3 0 0 0 3 0-23 -23 P P P
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 4 0 0 0 4 8-32 -24 P P P P
13. Vinkt Vinkt 3 0 0 0 3 1-25 -24 P P P
14. Renaix Renaix 3 0 0 0 3 5-32 -27 P P P