Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (3B)

Classement Flandre Orientale (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 20 55 18 1 1 100-11 89 G G G G P
2. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 20 52 17 1 2 125-13 112 G G G G G
3. Latem Latem 19 48 16 0 3 129-19 110 G G P G G
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 19 46 15 1 3 123-41 82 G G G G P
5. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 20 41 13 2 5 84-31 53 G G P G G
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 20 32 10 2 8 55-57 -2 P G P G G
7. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 19 30 9 3 7 50-33 17 P P P G P
8. Ninove Ninove 20 25 8 1 11 45-50 -5 G P P G G
9. LS Merendree LS Merendree 19 23 7 2 10 46-72 -26 P G G P G
10. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 20 13 4 1 15 41-86 -45 P P P P P
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 20 13 3 4 13 16-84 -68 P P P P P
12. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 20 12 3 3 14 37-111 -74 G P P G P
13. Renaix Renaix 20 5 1 2 17 17-135 -118 P P P P P
14. Vinkt Vinkt 18 4 1 1 16 9-134 -125 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 10 30 10 0 0 53-4 49 G G G G G
2. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 10 28 9 1 0 54-2 52 G G G G G
3. Latem Latem 11 27 9 0 2 77-11 66 G G G P G
4. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 10 19 6 1 3 49-15 34 P G G P G
5. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 9 19 6 1 2 54-25 29 P G G G P
6. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 10 19 6 1 3 35-14 21 G P G G P
7. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 18 6 0 4 33-26 7 G G P G G
8. LS Merendree LS Merendree 11 17 5 2 4 31-32 -1 P G G G G
9. Ninove Ninove 9 12 4 0 5 20-20 0 P P G P G
10. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 9 10 3 1 5 24-33 -9 G P P P P
11. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 10 10 3 1 6 21-49 -28 P P G P G
12. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 10 8 2 2 6 13-42 -29 P P P P P
13. Vinkt Vinkt 8 3 1 0 7 3-67 -64 P P G P P
14. Renaix Renaix 10 2 0 2 8 10-60 -50 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 10 27 9 0 1 69-16 53 G G G G G
2. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 10 25 8 1 1 47-7 40 G G G G P
3. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 10 24 8 0 2 71-11 60 P P G G G
4. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 10 22 7 1 2 35-16 19 P G G G G
5. Latem Latem 8 21 7 0 1 52-8 44 P G G G G
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 14 4 2 4 22-31 -9 P P P P G
7. Ninove Ninove 11 13 4 1 6 25-30 -5 P G P P G
8. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 9 11 3 2 4 15-19 -4 P P P G P
9. LS Merendree LS Merendree 8 6 2 0 6 15-40 -25 P P P P P
10. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 10 5 1 2 7 3-42 -39 G P P P P
11. SK Merelbeke SK Merelbeke 11 3 1 0 10 17-53 -36 P P P P P
12. Renaix Renaix 10 3 1 0 9 7-75 -68 P P P P P
13. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 10 2 0 2 8 16-62 -46 P P P P P
14. Vinkt Vinkt 10 1 0 1 9 6-67 -61 P P P P P