Saison 2017 - 2018


 Journée 1
04/11 14:30 Wartet Wartet - Dinant Dinant
04/11 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Bièvre Bièvre
04/11 18:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers - Philippeville Philippeville
04/11 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais - FF RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
04/11 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - Pondrome Pondrome
 Journée 2
11/11 18:30 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise - FF R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
12/11 18:00 Bièvre Bièvre - Bioul 81 Bioul 81
12/11 18:30 Dinant Dinant - FF Taminoise Taminoise
18/02 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville 0-6 Wartet Wartet
24/03 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome 3-0 Auvelais Auvelais
 Journée 3
02/09 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Bioul 81 Bioul 81
02/09 18:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 8-0 Pondrome Pondrome
02/09 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux 14-0 Bièvre Bièvre
02/09 19:00 Wartet Wartet - FF RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
03/09 18:30 Dinant Dinant 0-3 Philippeville Philippeville
 Journée 4
08/09 20:00 Pondrome Pondrome 0-1 Wartet Wartet
09/09 18:30 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise - FF Dinant Dinant
09/09 19:00 Bioul 81 Bioul 81 4-4 Pessoux Pessoux
10/09 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville - FF Taminoise Taminoise
10/09 18:00 Bièvre Bièvre 0-5 Auvelais Auvelais
 Journée 5
16/09 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Pessoux Pessoux
16/09 18:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 24-0 Bièvre Bièvre
16/09 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais 0-6 Bioul 81 Bioul 81
17/09 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville - FF RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
17/09 18:30 Dinant Dinant 0-3 Pondrome Pondrome
 Journée 6
23/09 18:30 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise - FF Taminoise Taminoise
23/09 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - Auvelais Auvelais
23/09 19:00 Bioul 81 Bioul 81 - R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
23/09 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - Philippeville Philippeville
24/09 18:00 Bièvre Bièvre - Wartet Wartet
 Journée 7
30/09 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Auvelais Auvelais
30/09 18:30 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise - FF Pondrome Pondrome
30/09 19:00 Wartet Wartet - Bioul 81 Bioul 81
01/10 18:30 Dinant Dinant - Bièvre Bièvre
07/04 18:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 22-0 Pessoux Pessoux
 Journée 8
07/10 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - Wartet Wartet
07/10 19:00 Bioul 81 Bioul 81 - Dinant Dinant
07/10 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - FF Taminoise Taminoise
07/10 20:00 Auvelais Auvelais - R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
08/10 18:00 Bièvre Bièvre - Philippeville Philippeville
 Journée 9
14/10 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
14/10 18:30 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise - FF Bièvre Bièvre
14/10 19:00 Wartet Wartet - Auvelais Auvelais
15/10 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville - Bioul 81 Bioul 81
15/10 18:30 Dinant Dinant - Pessoux Pessoux
 Journée 10
21/10 18:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers - Wartet Wartet
21/10 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais - Dinant Dinant
21/10 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - Philippeville Philippeville
21/10 19:00 Bioul 81 Bioul 81 - FF RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
22/10 18:00 Bièvre Bièvre - Pondrome Pondrome
 Journée 11
28/10 15:00 Wartet Wartet - FF Taminoise Taminoise
28/10 18:30 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise - FF Pessoux Pessoux
28/10 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - Bioul 81 Bioul 81
29/10 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville - Auvelais Auvelais
29/10 18:30 Dinant Dinant - R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
 Journée 12
18/11 18:30 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise - FF Auvelais Auvelais
18/11 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - Pessoux Pessoux
19/11 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville - R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
19/11 18:00 Bièvre Bièvre - FF Taminoise Taminoise
19/11 18:30 Dinant Dinant - Wartet Wartet
 Journée 13
25/11 14:30 Wartet Wartet - Philippeville Philippeville
25/11 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Dinant Dinant
25/11 18:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers - FF RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
25/11 19:00 Bioul 81 Bioul 81 - Bièvre Bièvre
17/02 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais 1-2 Pondrome Pondrome
 Journée 14
02/12 18:30 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise - FF Wartet Wartet
02/12 19:00 Bioul 81 Bioul 81 - FF Taminoise Taminoise
02/12 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
25/03 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville 2-0 Dinant Dinant
11/04 19:00 Bièvre Bièvre 1-6 Pessoux Pessoux
 Journée 15
09/12 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Philippeville Philippeville
10/12 18:30 Dinant Dinant - FF RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
31/03 14:30 Wartet Wartet 0-5 FF Pondrome Pondrome
31/03 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux 2-5 Bioul 81 Bioul 81
01/04 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais 3-0 Bièvre Bièvre
 Journée 16
27/01 18:30 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise - FF Philippeville Philippeville
27/01 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - FF Taminoise Taminoise
27/01 19:00 Bioul 81 Bioul 81 3-0 Auvelais Auvelais
27/01 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome 1-2 Dinant Dinant
28/01 18:00 Bièvre Bièvre 0-15 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
 Journée 17
03/02 13:00 Wartet Wartet 5-0 FF Bièvre Bièvre
03/02 16:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 21-2 Bioul 81 Bioul 81
03/02 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
04/02 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville 0-0 Pondrome Pondrome
04/04 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais 0-4 Pessoux Pessoux
 Journée 18
30/09 19:30 Pessoux Pessoux - R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
03/03 19:00 Auvelais Auvelais - FF Taminoise Taminoise
03/03 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome - FF RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
04/03 18:00 Bièvre Bièvre 2-3 Dinant Dinant
24/03 19:00 Bioul 81 Bioul 81 3-1 Wartet Wartet
 Journée 19
10/03 15:00 Wartet Wartet 1-1 Pessoux Pessoux
10/03 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Pondrome Pondrome
10/03 18:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 23-0 Auvelais Auvelais
11/03 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville 2-0 Bièvre Bièvre
11/03 18:30 Dinant Dinant 3-2 Bioul 81 Bioul 81
 Journée 20
17/03 18:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers - FF Taminoise Taminoise
17/03 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux 3-3 Dinant Dinant
17/03 19:00 Bioul 81 Bioul 81 2-2 Philippeville Philippeville
17/03 20:00 Auvelais Auvelais 0-3 Wartet Wartet
18/03 18:00 Bièvre Bièvre - FF RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
 Journée 21
07/04 18:30 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise - FF Bioul 81 Bioul 81
21/04 15:00 Wartet Wartet 0-5 FF R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
21/04 19:30 Pondrome Pondrome 2-0 Bièvre Bièvre
22/04 18:00 Philippeville Philippeville 4-2 Pessoux Pessoux
22/04 18:30 Dinant Dinant 5-0 FF Auvelais Auvelais
 Journée 22
14/04 18:00 Taminoise Taminoise - FF Wartet Wartet
14/04 18:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 5-0 FF Dinant Dinant
14/04 19:00 Bioul 81 Bioul 81 4-0 Pondrome Pondrome
14/04 19:00 Pessoux Pessoux - FF RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
18/04 19:30 Auvelais Auvelais 0-2 Philippeville Philippeville
 Classement T P
1. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 8 24
2. Philippeville Philippeville 8 17
3. Bioul 81 Bioul 81 9 17
4. Pondrome Pondrome 10 16
5. Wartet Wartet 8 13
6. Dinant Dinant 9 13
7. Pessoux Pessoux 9 12
8. Auvelais Auvelais 11 6
9. Taminoise Taminoise 0 0
10. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 0 0
11. Bièvre Bièvre 10 0