Deviens fan! 595
Europa League 2018 - 2019
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16-9 | 7 |
2. | FC Zurich | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 |
3. | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-12 | -6 |
4. | Ludogorets | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzbourg | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17-6 | 11 |
2. | Celtic Glasgow | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 |
3. | RB Leipzig | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 |
4. | Rosenborg BK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | -10 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Zenit St Petersbourg | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 |
3. | Bordeaux | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-6 | 0 |
4. | FC Copenhague | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-5 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 |
2. | Fenerbahce | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 |
3. | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 |
4. | Anderlecht | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Arsenal | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 |
2. | Sporting Portugal | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13-3 | 10 |
3. | Vorskla Poltava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-13 | -9 |
4. | FK Qarabag | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2-13 | -11 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Real Betis | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 |
2. | Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-6 | 5 |
3. | AC Milan | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | 3 |
4. | F91 Dudelange | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-16 | -13 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rapid Wien | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 |
2. | Villarreal | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12-5 | 7 |
3. | Rangers FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 |
4. | Spartak Moscou | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-12 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Eintracht Francfort | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17-5 | 12 |
2. | Lazio | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 |
3. | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 |
4. | Marseille | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-16 | -10 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | KRC Genk | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 |
2. | Malmö | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 |
3. | Besiktas | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 |
4. | Sarpsborg 08 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-13 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Séville | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-6 | 12 |
2. | Krasnodar | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 |
3. | Standard | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 |
4. | Akhisar Belediyespor | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | -10 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 |
2. | Rennes | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 |
3. | Astana | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 |
4. | Jablonec 97 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Chelsea | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 |
2. | Bate Borisov | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-9 | 0 |
3. | Videoton Szekesfehervar | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-7 | -2 |
4. | PAOK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-12 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres |
Home
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 |
2. | FC Zurich | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Ludogorets | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | AEK Larnaca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzbourg | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
2. | Celtic Glasgow | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
3. | RB Leipzig | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
4. | Rosenborg BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Zenit St Petersbourg | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
3. | Bordeaux | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
4. | FC Copenhague | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 |
2. | Fenerbahce | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
3. | Spartak Trnava | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
4. | Anderlecht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Arsenal | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Sporting Portugal | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 |
3. | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 |
4. | FK Qarabag | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
2. | Real Betis | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
3. | AC Milan | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 |
4. | F91 Dudelange | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Villarreal | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 |
2. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
3. | Rangers FC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
4. | Spartak Moscou | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Eintracht Francfort | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 |
2. | Lazio | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 |
4. | Marseille | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | KRC Genk | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
2. | Malmö | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 |
3. | Sarpsborg 08 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 |
4. | Besiktas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Séville | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | 13 |
2. | Krasnodar | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 |
3. | Standard | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
4. | Akhisar Belediyespor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rennes | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 |
2. | Astana | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 |
3. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
4. | Jablonec 97 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Chelsea | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 |
2. | Videoton Szekesfehervar | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
3. | Bate Borisov | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
4. | PAOK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres |
Away
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 |
2. | FC Zurich | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
3. | AEK Larnaca | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Ludogorets | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzbourg | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-5 | 5 |
2. | RB Leipzig | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 |
3. | Celtic Glasgow | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
4. | Rosenborg BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | FC Copenhague | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
2. | Bordeaux | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 |
3. | Slavia Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
4. | Zenit St Petersbourg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
2. | Anderlecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 |
3. | Fenerbahce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 |
4. | Spartak Trnava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Arsenal | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
2. | Sporting Portugal | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
3. | FK Qarabag | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
4. | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Real Betis | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
2. | AC Milan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
3. | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | F91 Dudelange | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-13 | -10 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3-3 | 0 |
2. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 |
3. | Rangers FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 |
4. | Spartak Moscou | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Eintracht Francfort | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 |
2. | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 |
3. | Lazio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
4. | Marseille | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | KRC Genk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 |
2. | Malmö | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
3. | Besiktas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Sarpsborg 08 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Séville | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 |
2. | Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
3. | Standard | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 |
4. | Akhisar Belediyespor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 |
2. | Jablonec 97 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 |
3. | Rennes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
4. | Astana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Chelsea | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Bate Borisov | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 |
3. | Videoton Szekesfehervar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 |
4. | PAOK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres |