Deviens fan! 9

Classement Division 1 2022/2023

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kontich FC Kontich FC 4 12 4 0 0 23-2 21 G G G G
2. Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 4 12 4 0 0 15-3 12 G G G G
3. Dames OHL Dames OHL 4 9 3 0 1 17-8 9 G G P G
4. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 4 9 3 0 1 12-6 6 G P G G
5. VC Moldavo VC Moldavo 4 9 3 0 1 12-11 1 G P G G
6. FC Liège FC Liège 4 7 2 1 1 12-4 8 P G G P
7. La Gantoise La Gantoise 4 6 2 0 2 14-8 6 G G P P
8. Westerlo Westerlo 4 5 1 2 1 6-6 0 P P P G
9. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 4 5 1 2 1 8-9 -1 P P G P
10. KVK Tirlemont KVK Tirlemont 4 4 1 1 2 9-10 -1 P G P P
11. Anderlecht Anderlecht 4 4 1 1 2 9-12 -3 P G P P
12. Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 4 4 1 1 2 11-18 -7 P P P G
13. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4 3 1 0 3 4-23 -19 P P P G
14. Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 4 2 0 2 2 8-15 -7 P P P P
15. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4 0 0 0 4 3-12 -9 P P P P
16. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 4 0 0 0 4 2-18 -16 P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dames OHL Dames OHL 2 6 2 0 0 14-2 12 G G
2. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 2 6 2 0 0 9-1 8 G G
3. Kontich FC Kontich FC 2 6 2 0 0 7-1 6 G G
4. Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4 G G
5. VC Moldavo VC Moldavo 2 6 2 0 0 7-4 3 G G
6. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3 P G
7. KVK Tirlemont KVK Tirlemont 2 3 1 0 1 6-3 3 G P
8. FC Liège FC Liège 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2 G P
9. La Gantoise La Gantoise 2 3 1 0 1 6-5 1 G P
10. Anderlecht Anderlecht 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1 G P
11. Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 2 3 1 0 1 6-12 -6 P G
12. Westerlo Westerlo 2 2 0 2 0 4-4 0 P P
13. Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 2 2 0 2 0 6-6 0 P P
14. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3 P P
15. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2 0 0 0 2 0-10 -10 P P
16. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2 0 0 0 2 1-12 -11 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kontich FC Kontich FC 2 6 2 0 0 16-1 15 G G
2. Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 2 6 2 0 0 8-0 8 G G
3. FC Liège FC Liège 2 4 1 1 0 8-2 6 P G
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 2 3 1 0 1 8-3 5 G P
5. Westerlo Westerlo 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 P G
6. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2 P G
7. VC Moldavo VC Moldavo 2 3 1 0 1 5-7 -2 P G
8. Dames OHL Dames OHL 2 3 1 0 1 3-6 -3 G P
9. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2 3 1 0 1 3-11 -8 P G
10. Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 2 1 0 1 1 5-6 -1 P P
11. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2 1 0 1 1 3-7 -4 P P
12. KVK Tirlemont KVK Tirlemont 2 1 0 1 1 3-7 -4 P P
13. Anderlecht Anderlecht 2 1 0 1 1 4-8 -4 P P
14. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2 0 0 0 2 1-7 -6 P P
15. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2 0 0 0 2 2-8 -6 P P
16. Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 2 0 0 0 2 2-9 -7 P P