Deviens fan! 3

Calendrier Division 2B

Classement Division 2B

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KV Malines KV Malines 4 10 3 1 0 14-6 8 G G G P
2. Femina White Star Femina White Star 3 9 3 0 0 16-5 11 G G G
3. Westerlo Westerlo 3 9 3 0 0 14-3 11 G G G
4. Vosselaar Vosselaar 4 7 2 1 1 18-7 11 G G P P
5. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 3 7 2 1 0 8-2 6 P G G
6. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 4 5 1 2 1 17-11 6 P P G P
7. FC Alken FC Alken 3 4 1 1 1 11-10 1 P P G
8. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 4 4 1 1 2 9-14 -5 G P P P
9. Sibret Sibret 4 4 1 1 2 7-14 -7 G P P P
10. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3 3 1 0 2 4-5 -1 P P G
11. Aywaille Aywaille 3 3 1 0 2 3-8 -5 P G P
12. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 4 2 0 2 2 3-15 -12 P P P P
13. KSK Heist KSK Heist 3 0 0 0 3 3-14 -11 P P P
14. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3 0 0 0 3 3-16 -13 P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Westerlo Westerlo 2 6 2 0 0 10-3 7 G G
2. Femina White Star Femina White Star 2 6 2 0 0 10-4 6 G G
3. Vosselaar Vosselaar 2 4 1 1 0 7-1 6 G P
4. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 P G
5. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 2 3 1 0 1 11-5 6 P G
6. KV Malines KV Malines 1 3 1 0 0 5-1 4 G
7. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 2 3 1 0 1 7-8 -1 G P
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3 3 1 0 2 4-5 -1 P P G
9. FC Alken FC Alken 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
10. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 2 1 0 1 1 1-5 -4 P P
11. Sibret Sibret 2 1 0 1 1 4-9 -5 P P
12. Aywaille Aywaille 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. KSK Heist KSK Heist 1 0 0 0 1 2-4 -2 P
14. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2 0 0 0 2 2-13 -11 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KV Malines KV Malines 3 7 2 1 0 9-5 4 G G P
2. Femina White Star Femina White Star 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 G
3. Vosselaar Vosselaar 2 3 1 0 1 11-6 5 G P
4. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 1 3 1 0 0 5-0 5 G
5. Westerlo Westerlo 1 3 1 0 0 4-0 4 G
6. FC Alken FC Alken 2 3 1 0 1 9-8 1 P G
7. Sibret Sibret 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2 G P
8. Aywaille Aywaille 3 3 1 0 2 3-8 -5 P G P
9. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 2 2 0 2 0 6-6 0 P P
10. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 2 1 0 1 1 2-6 -4 P P
11. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 2 1 0 1 1 2-10 -8 P P
12. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2 P
14. KSK Heist KSK Heist 2 0 0 0 2 1-10 -9 P P