Deviens fan! 3

Classement Division 2B

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Li├Ęge FC Li├Ęge 11 31 10 1 0 37-5 32 G G G G G
2. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 11 26 8 2 1 39-12 27 G G G G G
3. Standard Standard 11 26 8 2 1 25-14 11 G G G G G
4. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 11 19 6 1 4 30-19 11 P P P G G
5. Westerlo Westerlo 11 18 6 0 5 33-31 2 P G P G P
6. Sibret Sibret 11 18 6 0 5 20-21 -1 G G P G P
7. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 11 15 4 3 4 19-20 -1 P P P P G
8. KSK Heist KSK Heist 11 15 5 0 6 15-26 -11 P P P P P
9. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 11 13 4 1 6 20-24 -4 P P P G G
10. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 11 11 3 2 6 16-23 -7 P P G P P
11. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 12 7 2 1 9 18-36 -18 G G P P P
12. Perwez Perwez 11 6 2 0 9 10-23 -13 P P P P P
13. KV Malines KV Malines 11 4 1 1 9 14-42 -28 P P P P P
14. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Li├Ęge FC Li├Ęge 7 21 7 0 0 21-2 19 G G G G G
2. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 5 15 5 0 0 22-3 19 G G G G G
3. Sibret Sibret 5 12 4 0 1 15-6 9 P G G G G
4. Westerlo Westerlo 6 12 4 0 2 22-16 6 G P P G G
5. Standard Standard 6 11 3 2 1 12-8 4 P G P G G
6. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 6 9 3 0 3 22-13 9 P G P P G
7. KSK Heist KSK Heist 5 9 3 0 2 7-6 1 G G G P P
8. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 5 7 2 1 2 11-10 1 G P G P P
9. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 5 7 2 1 2 8-8 0 P G P P G
10. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 5 4 1 1 3 6-7 -1 P P P P G
11. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 6 4 1 1 4 10-17 -7 P P P G P
12. KV Malines KV Malines 5 4 1 1 3 9-16 -7 P P G P P
13. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Perwez Perwez 6 0 0 0 6 3-16 -13 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Standard Standard 5 15 5 0 0 13-6 7 G G G G G
2. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 6 11 3 2 1 17-9 8 P P G G G
3. FC Li├Ęge FC Li├Ęge 4 10 3 1 0 16-3 13 P G G G
4. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 5 10 3 1 1 8-6 2 G P G P G
5. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 6 8 2 2 2 8-10 -2 P P P P G
6. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 6 7 2 1 3 10-16 -6 G G P P P
7. Perwez Perwez 5 6 2 0 3 7-7 0 G G P P P
8. Westerlo Westerlo 5 6 2 0 3 11-15 -4 G G P P P
9. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 6 6 2 0 4 12-16 -4 P P G P G
10. Sibret Sibret 6 6 2 0 4 5-15 -10 G P G P P
11. KSK Heist KSK Heist 6 6 2 0 4 8-20 -12 G P P P P
12. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 6 3 1 0 5 8-19 -11 P P G P P
13. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. KV Malines KV Malines 6 0 0 0 6 5-26 -21 P P P P P