Deviens fan! 3

Classement Division 2B 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 3 9 3 0 0 23-2 21 G G G
2. KV Malines KV Malines 3 9 3 0 0 8-4 4 G G G
3. FC Alken FC Alken 3 7 2 1 0 12-3 9 P G G
4. Femina White Star Femina White Star 3 7 2 1 0 7-5 2 P G G
5. Vosselaar Vosselaar 3 6 2 0 1 15-6 9 G P G
6. Westerlo Westerlo 3 6 2 0 1 11-5 6 P G G
7. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 3 6 2 0 1 11-10 1 P G G
8. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3 6 2 0 1 7-10 -3 G G P
9. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 3 3 1 0 2 6-6 0 G P P
10. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3 3 1 0 2 6-7 -1 G P P
11. Sibret Sibret 3 0 0 0 3 4-12 -8 P P P
12. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 3 0 0 0 3 3-13 -10 P P P
13. KSK Heist KSK Heist 3 0 0 0 3 4-15 -11 P P P
14. Aywaille Aywaille 3 0 0 0 3 3-22 -19 P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Vosselaar Vosselaar 2 6 2 0 0 13-2 11 G G
2. Femina White Star Femina White Star 2 6 2 0 0 5-3 2 G G
3. FC Alken FC Alken 2 4 1 1 0 10-2 8 P G
4. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 1 3 1 0 0 10-0 10 G
5. Westerlo Westerlo 1 3 1 0 0 4-2 2 G
6. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2 G
7. KV Malines KV Malines 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
8. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
9. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0 G P
10. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 P
11. Sibret Sibret 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 P
12. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 2 0 0 0 2 2-10 -8 P P
13. Aywaille Aywaille 2 0 0 0 2 3-12 -9 P P
14. KSK Heist KSK Heist 2 0 0 0 2 3-13 -10 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 2 6 2 0 0 13-2 11 G G
2. KV Malines KV Malines 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3 G G
3. Westerlo Westerlo 2 3 1 0 1 7-3 4 P G
4. FC Alken FC Alken 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
5. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1 G P
6. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 2 3 1 0 1 8-9 -1 P G
7. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2 3 1 0 1 5-9 -4 G P
8. Femina White Star Femina White Star 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
9. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 P
10. KSK Heist KSK Heist 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 P
11. Vosselaar Vosselaar 1 0 0 0 1 2-4 -2 P
12. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2 P
13. Sibret Sibret 2 0 0 0 2 2-9 -7 P P
14. Aywaille Aywaille 1 0 0 0 1 0-10 -10 P