Deviens fan! 28

Saison 2022 - 2023 Super League


 Journée 1
12/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
12/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
12/08 20:30 Femina White Star Femina White Star 1-2 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
13/08 13:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 Dames OHL Dames OHL
13/08 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 2
19/08 20:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
20/08 13:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
20/08 16:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
20/08 19:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/08 19:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 8-0 Femina White Star Femina White Star
 Journée 3
26/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-4 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
26/08 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 Femina White Star Femina White Star
27/08 13:30 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 0-1 Dames OHL Dames OHL
27/08 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
27/08 19:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 4
09/09 20:30 Femina White Star Femina White Star 2-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
10/09 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
10/09 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/09 16:15 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 Charleroi Charleroi
10/09 19:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 5
16/09 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 7-0 Charleroi Charleroi
16/09 20:30 Femina White Star Femina White Star 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/09 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-6 Club Brugge Club Brugge
17/09 13:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-5 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
17/09 19:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-4 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
 Journée 6
30/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/09 20:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 2-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/10 13:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
01/10 15:30 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 3-1 Femina White Star Femina White Star
01/10 15:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 0-7 Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Journée 7
15/10 13:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
15/10 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
15/10 15:30 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 4-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
15/10 16:15 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/10 19:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 6-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 8
21/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-3 Femina White Star Femina White Star
22/10 13:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 3-0 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
22/10 15:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-7 Club Brugge Club Brugge
22/10 19:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 9
28/10 20:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 4-0 KV Malines KV Malines
28/10 20:30 Femina White Star Femina White Star 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
29/10 13:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
29/10 15:30 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 4-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/10 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 10
04/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-5 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
05/11 13:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/11 16:15 Club Brugge Club Brugge 8-1 Femina White Star Femina White Star
05/11 19:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-1 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
05/11 19:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
 Journée 11
18/11 20:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
18/11 20:30 Femina White Star Femina White Star 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
19/11 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-3 Dames OHL Dames OHL
19/11 15:30 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine Interrompu Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/11 15:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 0-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 12
25/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
26/11 13:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-1 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
26/11 15:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Femina White Star Femina White Star
26/11 19:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 13
02/12 20:30 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
02/12 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
03/12 13:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/12 15:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/12 16:15 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 14
09/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
09/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
10/12 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
10/12 15:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/12 15:30 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
 Journée 15
16/12 20:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
17/12 13:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/12 15:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
17/12 16:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
17/12 19:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 16
13/01 20:30 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
13/01 20:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies ...-... Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
14/01 14:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
14/01 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
14/01 19:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 17
20/01 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
20/01 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
21/01 14:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
21/01 15:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 18
27/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/01 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
27/01 20:30 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
28/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
28/01 19:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
 Journée 19
03/02 20:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
04/02 14:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/02 15:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
04/02 19:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 20
10/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
10/02 20:30 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
10/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
11/02 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
11/02 19:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
 Journée 21
25/02 13:30 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/02 13:30 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
25/02 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
25/02 13:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
25/02 13:30 Dames OHL Dames OHL ...-... Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
 Journée 22
04/03 13:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies ...-... Dames OHL Dames OHL
04/03 13:30 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
04/03 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
04/03 13:30 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
04/03 13:30 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Classement T P
1. Dames OHL Dames OHL 11 33
2. Anderlecht Anderlecht 11 30
3. Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 10 21
4. Club Brugge Club Brugge 11 19
5. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 11 19
6. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 11 16
7. La Gantoise La Gantoise 11 16
8. Femina White Star Femina White Star 11 9
9. KV Malines KV Malines 11 6
10. Charleroi Charleroi 11 4
11. Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 11 3