Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2021 - 2022 Coupe


 Journée 1
07/08 16:00 Herent Herent 9-0 Reningelst Reningelst
 Journée 2
14/08 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 3-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
14/08 16:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0-12 FC Alken FC Alken
14/08 16:00 Herent Herent 0-5 FF R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
14/08 16:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 4-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
14/08 16:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 5-0 FF Avelgem Avelgem
 Troisième tour
21/08 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-1 VC Moldavo VC Moldavo
21/08 16:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 10-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
21/08 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken 1-7 Kontich FC Kontich FC
21/08 16:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
21/08 16:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-6 La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/08 16:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 1-3 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
21/08 16:00 Sibret Sibret 3-0 Aywaille Aywaille
21/08 16:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 8-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
21/08 16:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 5-0 FF Bredene Bredene
21/08 16:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 5-0 FF Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
21/08 16:00 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies P1-1 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
21/08 16:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 5-0 Femina White Star Femina White Star
21/08 16:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 4-0 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
21/08 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines 17-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
21/08 17:30 KVK Tirlemont KVK Tirlemont 4-2 Westerlo Westerlo
21/08 18:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2-1 DVK Egem DVK Egem
22/08 15:00 Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 0-16 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Quatrième tour
24/09 20:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 4-0 Charleroi Charleroi
25/09 13:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
25/09 14:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 0-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/09 14:30 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele 2-3 KV Malines KV Malines
25/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Sibret Sibret
25/09 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 1-3 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
25/09 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 11-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
25/09 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star 3-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/09 15:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 3-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
25/09 15:30 KVK Tirlemont KVK Tirlemont 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/09 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
26/09 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 1-5 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/09 18:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 2-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
 Huitièmes de finales
29/10 20:30 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 7-0 FC Liège FC Liège
30/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-1 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies
30/10 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
30/10 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
30/10 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL 3-1 Standard de Liège II Standard de Liège II
30/10 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 KVK Tirlemont KVK Tirlemont
30/10 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-5 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
01/11 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Quarts de finale
04/12 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise - ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
04/12 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/12 15:00 Dames OHL Dames OHL - Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
04/12 16:00 Genk Ladies Genk Ladies 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge