Deviens fan! 0

Classement Flandre Occidentale (2)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dadizele Dadizele 25 65 21 2 2 106-35 71 P P G G G
2. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 24 56 17 5 2 65-24 41 P G G G P
3. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 25 55 17 4 4 97-33 64 G P G G P
4. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 24 54 17 3 4 78-31 47 P P G G G
5. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 24 51 16 3 5 88-34 54 P G P G G
6. Menen United Menen United 24 48 15 3 6 135-30 105 P G P P G
7. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 24 48 14 6 4 80-27 53 G G G P G
8. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 25 33 11 0 14 43-30 13 G P P P P
9. Staden Staden 24 33 10 3 11 53-57 -4 G G P P P
10. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 24 31 10 1 13 58-76 -18 P P P G P
11. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 25 24 7 3 15 48-85 -37 P G P G P
12. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 25 16 4 4 17 35-91 -56 P P P P G
13. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 25 13 4 1 20 39-164 -125 P P P P P
14. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 24 10 2 4 18 23-84 -61 P G P P P
15. Desselgem Desselgem 24 9 2 3 19 36-107 -71 G P P P P
16. Houthem Houthem 16 4 1 1 14 12-88 -76 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dadizele Dadizele 13 37 12 1 0 60-13 47 G G P G G
2. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 13 28 8 4 1 51-14 37 P G G P P
3. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 12 28 9 1 2 48-18 30 G G G P G
4. Menen United Menen United 12 27 9 0 3 84-13 71 G G G P G
5. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 11 27 8 3 0 38-12 26 G G G P G
6. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 12 24 7 3 2 46-10 36 P G G G P
7. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 11 23 7 2 2 24-14 10 P G G G G
8. Staden Staden 12 19 6 1 5 25-19 6 P P G G P
9. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 13 18 6 0 7 21-15 6 P G G P P
10. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 12 15 5 0 7 35-34 1 G P P P G
11. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 13 14 4 2 7 28-43 -15 P P P G P
12. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 13 11 3 2 8 24-50 -26 P P P P P
13. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 13 10 3 1 9 28-73 -45 P P P P P
14. Desselgem Desselgem 13 6 2 0 11 22-55 -33 P P G P P
15. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 11 2 0 2 9 7-38 -31 P P P P P
16. Houthem Houthem 7 1 0 1 6 5-29 -24 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 13 33 10 3 0 41-10 31 P G P G P
2. Dadizele Dadizele 12 28 9 1 2 46-22 24 G P P P G
3. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 12 27 9 0 3 46-19 27 G G G G G
4. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 13 27 9 0 4 40-19 21 G G P G G
5. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 12 24 7 3 2 34-17 17 P P G G G
6. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 12 23 7 2 3 40-16 24 G G P G G
7. Menen United Menen United 12 21 6 3 3 51-17 34 G P G P P
8. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 12 16 5 1 6 23-42 -19 P G P P P
9. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 12 15 5 0 7 22-15 7 G P G P P
10. Staden Staden 12 14 4 2 6 28-38 -10 G G G P P
11. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 12 10 3 1 8 20-42 -22 P P P G P
12. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 13 8 2 2 9 16-46 -30 P P P G P
13. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 12 5 1 2 9 11-41 -30 P P P P G
14. Desselgem Desselgem 11 3 0 3 8 14-52 -38 P P P P P
15. Houthem Houthem 9 3 1 0 8 7-59 -52 P P P P P
16. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 12 3 1 0 11 11-91 -80 P P P P P