Deviens fan! 0

Classement Flandre Occidentale (2)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dadizele Dadizele 6 18 6 0 0 21-1 20 G G G G G
2. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 6 13 4 1 1 25-10 15 P G G G G
3. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 6 13 4 1 1 20-11 9 P G G G P
4. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 6 13 4 1 1 19-11 8 G G P P G
5. Menen United Menen United 6 12 4 0 2 35-6 29 G G G P P
6. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 6 12 3 3 0 19-8 11 G G P P G
7. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 6 12 4 0 2 12-4 8 G P G G G
8. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 6 11 3 2 1 20-8 12 P G G G P
9. Staden Staden 6 10 3 1 2 11-8 3 P G P G P
10. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 6 10 3 1 2 15-15 0 G P P P G
11. Houthem Houthem 6 4 1 1 4 6-22 -16 P P P G P
12. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 6 3 1 0 5 3-18 -15 P P G P P
13. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 6 3 1 0 5 10-36 -26 P P P P G
14. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 6 2 0 2 4 8-23 -15 P P P P P
15. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 6 1 0 1 5 7-26 -19 P P P P P
16. Desselgem Desselgem 6 0 0 0 6 12-36 -24 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dadizele Dadizele 3 9 3 0 0 10-0 10 G G G
2. Staden Staden 3 9 3 0 0 8-0 8 G G G
3. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3 7 2 1 0 18-3 15 P G G
4. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 3 7 2 1 0 15-7 8 G G P
5. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 3 7 2 1 0 9-3 6 G P G
6. Menen United Menen United 3 6 2 0 1 16-3 13 G G P
7. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 3 6 2 0 1 4-3 1 G P G
8. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 3 4 1 1 1 9-5 4 P G P
9. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3 4 1 1 1 6-6 0 P G P
10. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 3 3 1 0 2 5-7 -2 G P P
11. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 3 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2 P G P
12. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 3 3 1 0 2 7-19 -12 P P G
13. Houthem Houthem 3 1 0 1 2 3-10 -7 P P P
14. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 3 1 0 1 2 3-12 -9 P P P
15. Desselgem Desselgem 3 0 0 0 3 6-17 -11 P P P
16. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 3 0 0 0 3 4-17 -13 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dadizele Dadizele 3 9 3 0 0 11-1 10 G G G
2. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3 9 3 0 0 14-5 9 G G G
3. BS Westhoek BS Westhoek 3 7 2 1 0 11-3 8 P G G
4. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 3 7 2 1 0 10-8 2 G P G
5. Menen United Menen United 3 6 2 0 1 19-3 16 G G P
6. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 3 6 2 0 1 8-1 7 P G G
7. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3 6 2 0 1 7-7 0 P G G
8. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 3 6 2 0 1 4-4 0 G P G
9. SW Ladies Harelbeke SW Ladies Harelbeke 3 5 1 2 0 10-5 5 P G P
10. Houthem Houthem 3 3 1 0 2 3-12 -9 P P G
11. Staden Staden 3 1 0 1 2 3-8 -5 P P P
12. Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik 3 1 0 1 2 5-11 -6 P P P
13. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 3 1 0 1 2 3-9 -6 P P P
14. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 3 0 0 0 3 0-13 -13 P P P
15. Desselgem Desselgem 3 0 0 0 3 6-19 -13 P P P
16. Brielen Sport Brielen Sport 3 0 0 0 3 3-17 -14 P P P