Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (1)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KFC Heist KFC Heist 7 18 6 0 1 22-10 12 G P G G G
2. DVK Egem DVK Egem 6 16 5 1 0 23-6 17 G G G G G
3. Bredene Bredene 5 13 4 1 0 11-3 8 G G G P G
4. Reningelst Reningelst 6 13 4 1 1 15-8 7 G G G P G
5. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 7 12 3 3 1 11-6 5 G G P P P
6. Staden Staden 5 9 3 0 2 11-9 2 G P G G P
7. Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 7 9 3 0 4 12-13 -1 P G G P G
8. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 6 7 2 1 3 13-6 7 P P P P G
9. Moerkerke Moerkerke 5 7 2 1 2 6-8 -2 P P G P G
10. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 6 7 2 1 3 9-12 -3 G P P G P
11. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 5 3 1 0 4 9-15 -6 P P P P G
12. Avelgem Avelgem 6 3 0 3 3 6-12 -6 P P P P P
13. Zwevezele Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. VV Koekelare VV Koekelare 6 0 0 0 6 2-21 -19 P P P P P
15. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 5 0 0 0 5 4-25 -21 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. DVK Egem DVK Egem 4 10 3 1 0 13-4 9 P G G G
2. Reningelst Reningelst 4 9 3 0 1 10-5 5 G G P G
3. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3 7 2 1 0 5-2 3 G G P
4. KFC Heist KFC Heist 3 6 2 0 1 8-6 2 G P G
5. Staden Staden 4 6 2 0 2 9-8 1 G P G P
6. Bredene Bredene 2 4 1 1 0 3-0 3 G P
7. Moerkerke Moerkerke 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 P G
8. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 3 3 1 0 2 9-3 6 P P G
9. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 2 3 1 0 1 6-4 2 P G
10. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1 G P
11. Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 3 3 1 0 2 5-7 -2 P G P
12. Avelgem Avelgem 4 2 0 2 2 4-8 -4 P P P P
13. Zwevezele Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2 0 0 0 2 3-10 -7 P P
15. VV Koekelare VV Koekelare 3 0 0 0 3 2-10 -8 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KFC Heist KFC Heist 4 12 4 0 0 14-4 10 G G G G
2. Bredene Bredene 3 9 3 0 0 8-3 5 G G G
3. DVK Egem DVK Egem 2 6 2 0 0 10-2 8 G G
4. Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 4 6 2 0 2 7-6 1 P P G G
5. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 4 5 1 2 1 6-4 2 P G P P
6. Reningelst Reningelst 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2 P G
7. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 3 4 1 1 1 4-3 1 G P P
8. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 4 4 1 1 2 6-10 -4 P P G P
9. Staden Staden 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
10. Moerkerke Moerkerke 3 3 1 0 2 3-6 -3 P G P
11. Avelgem Avelgem 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2 P P
12. Zwevezele Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 3 0 0 0 3 3-11 -8 P P P
14. VV Koekelare VV Koekelare 3 0 0 0 3 0-11 -11 P P P
15. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 3 0 0 0 3 1-15 -14 P P P