Deviens fan! 0

Classement Flandre Occidentale (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KFC Heist KFC Heist 10 27 9 0 1 34-11 23 G G G G G
2. Bredene Bredene 10 26 8 2 0 29-5 24 G G G G P
3. DVK Egem DVK Egem 10 23 7 2 1 32-11 21 G G P P G
4. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 10 21 6 3 1 27-11 16 P P G G G
5. Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 10 16 5 1 4 28-21 7 P G G P G
6. Staden Staden 9 16 5 1 3 22-16 6 P P P G G
7. Reningelst Reningelst 9 16 5 1 3 21-19 2 P G G P P
8. Moerkerke Moerkerke 9 12 3 3 3 16-18 -2 G P P G P
9. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 9 11 3 2 4 18-11 7 P G P G P
10. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 9 7 2 1 6 12-20 -8 G P P P P
11. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 10 7 2 1 7 18-31 -13 P G P P P
12. Avelgem Avelgem 10 6 1 3 6 13-27 -14 P P G P P
13. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 9 3 1 0 8 10-47 -37 P P P P G
14. Zwevezele Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. VV Koekelare VV Koekelare 10 0 0 0 10 5-37 -32 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. DVK Egem DVK Egem 6 13 4 1 1 18-6 12 G G G P G
2. KFC Heist KFC Heist 5 12 4 0 1 16-6 10 G P G G G
3. Bredene Bredene 4 10 3 1 0 14-0 14 G P G G
4. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 4 10 3 1 0 7-2 5 G G P G
5. Staden Staden 6 10 3 1 2 16-12 4 P G P P G
6. Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 5 9 3 0 2 18-12 6 P G P G G
7. Reningelst Reningelst 5 9 3 0 2 14-12 2 G G P G P
8. Moerkerke Moerkerke 4 6 1 3 0 6-5 1 P G P P
9. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 4 6 2 0 2 11-11 0 P G G P
10. Avelgem Avelgem 5 5 1 2 2 8-8 0 P P P P G
11. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 5 4 1 1 3 12-7 5 P P G P P
12. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 5 3 1 0 4 6-10 -4 G P P P P
13. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 4 3 1 0 3 7-19 -12 P P P G
14. Zwevezele Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. VV Koekelare VV Koekelare 5 0 0 0 5 4-18 -14 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bredene Bredene 6 16 5 1 0 15-5 10 G G G G P
2. KFC Heist KFC Heist 5 15 5 0 0 18-5 13 G G G G G
3. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 6 11 3 2 1 20-9 11 G P P G G
4. DVK Egem DVK Egem 4 10 3 1 0 14-5 9 G G G P
5. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 4 7 2 1 1 6-4 2 G P P G
6. Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 5 7 2 1 2 10-9 1 P P G G P
7. Reningelst Reningelst 4 7 2 1 1 7-7 0 P G G P
8. Staden Staden 3 6 2 0 1 6-4 2 G P G
9. Moerkerke Moerkerke 5 6 2 0 3 10-13 -3 P G P P G
10. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 4 4 1 1 2 6-10 -4 P P G P
11. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 6 1 0 1 5 7-20 -13 P P P P P
12. Avelgem Avelgem 5 1 0 1 4 5-19 -14 P P P P P
13. Zwevezele Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. VV Koekelare VV Koekelare 5 0 0 0 5 1-19 -18 P P P P P
15. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 5 0 0 0 5 3-28 -25 P P P P P