Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (3C)

Classement Flandre Orientale (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ninove Ninove 19 54 18 0 1 115-11 104 G G G G G
2. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 19 52 17 1 1 93-13 80 G G G G G
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 20 47 15 2 3 76-18 58 G G G G G
4. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 19 45 15 0 4 115-17 98 G P G P G
5. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 19 37 12 1 6 93-44 49 G G P P G
6. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 19 35 11 2 6 79-29 50 G P G G G
7. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 20 32 10 2 8 64-49 15 G P G G G
8. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 18 28 9 1 8 58-46 12 G P G P P
9. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 20 18 6 0 14 28-83 -55 P G G P P
10. Grembergen Grembergen 20 16 4 4 12 37-83 -46 P P P G P
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 20 12 3 3 14 16-87 -71 P P P P P
12. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 20 11 3 2 15 32-105 -73 G P P P P
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 19 7 2 1 16 14-101 -87 P P P P G
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 20 4 1 1 18 10-144 -134 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ninove Ninove 10 27 9 0 1 66-5 61 G G G G G
2. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 11 25 8 1 2 57-23 34 G G G P G
3. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 9 24 8 0 1 50-7 43 G G G G G
4. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 10 22 7 1 2 41-8 33 G P P G G
5. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 9 21 7 0 2 57-6 51 G G G G P
6. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 10 21 7 0 3 44-19 25 G P G G G
7. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 10 19 6 1 3 47-14 33 G G P G G
8. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 8 15 5 0 3 29-15 14 G G P P P
9. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 10 12 4 0 6 18-41 -23 P P P G P
10. Grembergen Grembergen 10 6 1 3 6 13-36 -23 P G P P P
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 9 6 1 3 5 6-35 -29 P G P P P
12. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 6 2 0 8 16-51 -35 P P P G P
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 9 1 0 1 8 7-42 -35 P P P P P
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 11 0 0 0 11 3-74 -71 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 10 28 9 1 0 43-6 37 G G G G G
2. Ninove Ninove 9 27 9 0 0 49-6 43 G G G G G
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 10 25 8 1 1 35-10 25 G G G G G
4. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 10 24 8 0 2 58-11 47 G G G P G
5. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 9 16 5 1 3 32-15 17 P G G P G
6. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 10 13 4 1 5 29-31 -2 G P G G P
7. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 8 12 4 0 4 36-21 15 G P P G P
8. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 10 11 3 2 5 20-30 -10 P P P P G
9. Grembergen Grembergen 10 10 3 1 6 24-47 -23 G P P P G
10. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 10 6 2 0 8 10-42 -32 P P P G P
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 11 6 2 0 9 10-52 -42 P P P P P
12. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 10 6 2 0 8 7-59 -52 P P G P G
13. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 5 1 2 7 16-54 -38 P P P P P
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 9 4 1 1 7 7-70 -63 P P P P P