Deviens fan! 0

Classement Flandre Orientale (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ninove Ninove 18 51 17 0 1 96-11 85 G G G G G
2. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 18 49 16 1 1 90-13 77 G G G G G
3. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 18 42 14 0 4 101-17 84 G G P G P
4. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 18 41 13 2 3 56-17 39 G P G G G
5. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 18 34 11 1 6 88-41 47 G G G P P
6. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 18 32 10 2 6 74-27 47 P G P G G
7. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 18 28 9 1 8 58-46 12 G P G P P
8. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 18 26 8 2 8 57-48 9 P P G P G
9. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 18 18 6 0 12 27-76 -49 P P P G G
10. Grembergen Grembergen 18 16 4 4 10 36-76 -40 P G P P P
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 18 12 3 3 12 14-79 -65 P P P P P
12. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 18 11 3 2 13 28-85 -57 P P G P P
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 18 4 1 1 16 12-100 -88 G P P P P
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 18 4 1 1 16 10-111 -101 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 9 24 8 0 1 50-7 43 G G G G G
2. Ninove Ninove 9 24 8 0 1 47-5 42 G G G G G
3. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 10 22 7 1 2 52-20 32 G G G G P
4. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 9 21 7 0 2 57-6 51 G G G G P
5. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 9 19 6 1 2 26-7 19 G G P P G
6. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 9 18 6 0 3 40-18 22 G G P G G
7. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 9 16 5 1 3 42-12 30 P G G P G
8. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 8 15 5 0 3 29-15 14 G G P P P
9. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 9 12 4 0 5 18-38 -20 G P P P G
10. Grembergen Grembergen 8 6 1 3 4 12-29 -17 P P P G P
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 8 6 1 3 4 6-32 -26 P P G P P
12. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 10 6 2 0 8 16-51 -35 P P P G P
13. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 9 1 0 1 8 7-42 -35 P P P P P
14. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 10 0 0 0 10 3-60 -57 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ninove Ninove 9 27 9 0 0 49-6 43 G G G G G
2. RSL Denderhoutem RSL Denderhoutem 9 25 8 1 0 40-6 34 G G G G G
3. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 9 22 7 1 1 30-10 20 G G G G G
4. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 9 21 7 0 2 44-11 33 G G G G P
5. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 9 16 5 1 3 32-15 17 P G G P G
6. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 10 13 4 1 5 29-31 -2 G P G G P
7. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 8 12 4 0 4 36-21 15 G P P G P
8. Grembergen Grembergen 10 10 3 1 6 24-47 -23 P G P P P
9. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 9 8 2 2 5 17-30 -13 P P P P P
10. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 9 6 2 0 7 9-38 -29 G P P P G
11. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 10 6 2 0 8 8-47 -39 P P P P P
12. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 8 5 1 2 5 12-34 -22 G P P P P
13. Herzele-Ressegem Herzele-Ressegem 8 4 1 1 6 7-51 -44 P P P P P
14. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 9 3 1 0 8 5-58 -53 P P P G P