Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (1)

Classement Flandre Orientale (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. La Gantoise La Gantoise 17 43 14 1 2 84-17 67 G G G P G
2. Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 16 43 14 1 1 69-24 45 G G G P G
3. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 17 37 12 1 4 55-18 37 P G G G G
4. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 16 33 10 3 3 67-33 34 G G P G G
5. Mariakerke Mariakerke 17 29 9 2 6 42-30 12 P G P G G
6. Beveren Beveren 17 27 9 0 8 48-40 8 P P G P G
7. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 17 25 8 1 8 54-49 5 G G P G P
8. Erembodegem Erembodegem 17 18 5 3 9 30-54 -24 P G P P P
9. Zingem Zingem 17 16 4 4 9 32-38 -6 P P P G G
10. Waarschoot Waarschoot 17 12 3 3 11 21-73 -52 P P P P P
11. Ninove Ninove 17 9 2 3 12 21-45 -24 P P P P P
12. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 17 0 0 0 17 7-109 -102 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. La Gantoise La Gantoise 9 24 8 0 1 41-9 32 G G G G G
2. Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 8 22 7 1 0 40-17 23 G G G G G
3. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 8 18 6 0 2 36-9 27 G P P G G
4. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 8 17 5 2 1 32-14 18 G G P G P
5. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 9 15 5 0 4 25-22 3 G P G G G
6. Erembodegem Erembodegem 8 13 4 1 3 20-21 -1 P G G P P
7. Zingem Zingem 9 11 3 2 4 14-15 -1 P P P P G
8. Mariakerke Mariakerke 9 11 3 2 4 11-15 -4 G P P P G
9. Beveren Beveren 8 9 3 0 5 24-24 0 P G P P P
10. Waarschoot Waarschoot 8 7 2 1 5 9-30 -21 G P P P P
11. Ninove Ninove 8 2 0 2 6 6-24 -18 P P P P P
12. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 9 0 0 0 9 6-66 -60 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 8 21 7 0 1 29-7 22 G G G G P
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 8 19 6 1 1 43-8 35 G G G G P
3. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 9 19 6 1 2 19-9 10 P P G G G
4. Mariakerke Mariakerke 8 18 6 0 2 31-15 16 G G P G G
5. Beveren Beveren 9 18 6 0 3 24-16 8 G G G G G
6. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 8 16 5 1 2 35-19 16 G P G G G
7. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 8 10 3 1 4 29-27 2 G P G P P
8. Ninove Ninove 9 7 2 1 6 15-21 -6 P G P P P
9. Zingem Zingem 8 5 1 2 5 18-23 -5 P P P P G
10. Erembodegem Erembodegem 9 5 1 2 6 10-33 -23 P P P P P
11. Waarschoot Waarschoot 9 5 1 2 6 12-43 -31 P P P P P
12. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 8 0 0 0 8 1-43 -42 P P P P P