Deviens fan! 10

Saison 2020 - 2021 Champions League


 Demi-finales
03/11 14:00 Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca ...-... Birkirkara FC
03/11 14:00 KF Vllaznia ...-... ALG Spor
03/11 14:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo ...-... Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
03/11 17:00 Ferencvarosi TC ...-... Racing FC Union Luxembourg
04/11 10:00 FC Minsk ...-... Rigas FS
04/11 10:00 Okzhetpes ...-... Guria Lanchkhuti
04/11 13:00 ZNK Pomurje Beltinci ...-... Breznica
04/11 13:00 Zhytlobud-2 ...-... Alashkert
04/11 13:00 NSA Sofia ...-... ZFK Kamenica Sasa
04/11 13:30 PAOK Thessaloniki FC ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
04/11 14:00 FK Gintra Universitetas ...-... SK Slovan Bratislava
04/11 14:00 Apollon Limassol LFC ...-... Swansea
04/11 15:00 CSKA Moscow ...-... Flora Tallinn
04/11 16:00 Valur ...-... HJK
04/11 16:00 SKN St. Poelten ...-... Mitrovica
04/11 18:00 Vaalerenga ...-... KI Klaksvik
04/11 18:00 Gornik Leczna ...-... Split
04/11 19:00 ZFK Spartak Subotica ...-... SS Anenii Noi
04/11 19:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 8-0 Linfield Linfield
04/11 20:00 Glasgow City ...-... Peamount United FC
 Finale
18/11 13:00 ZNK Pomurje Beltinci ...-... Ferencvarosi TC
18/11 13:00 NSA Sofia ...-... ZFK Spartak Subotica
18/11 15:00 Valur ...-... Glasgow City
18/11 17:30 Gornik Leczna ...-... Apollon Limassol LFC
18/11 19:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
19/11 12:00 FK Gintra Universitetas ...-... Vaalerenga
19/11 13:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo ...-... Zhytlobud-2
19/11 14:00 Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca ...-... Guria Lanchkhuti
19/11 14:00 KF Vllaznia ...-... FC Minsk
19/11 17:00 SKN St. Poelten ...-... CSKA Moscow
 1/16 Finales (A)
09/12 11:00 Guria Lanchkhuti ...-... FC Rosengaard
09/12 12:00 Zhytlobud-2 ...-... AG2R La Mondiale AG2R La Mondiale
09/12 12:00 FC Minsk ...-... LSK Kvinner
09/12 15:00 Juventus Juventus ...-... Lyon (D) Lyon (D)
09/12 15:00 Sparta Prague ...-... Glasgow City
09/12 15:00 ZFK Spartak Subotica ...-... VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D)
09/12 16:00 BK Hacken BK Hacken ...-... Manchester City (D) Manchester City (D)
09/12 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Chelsea Chelsea
09/12 16:00 ZNK Pomurje Beltinci ...-... Fortuna Hjoerring
09/12 16:30 PSV ...-... Barcelona Barcelona
09/12 17:00 SKN St. Poelten ...-... FC Zuerich Frauen
09/12 18:00 Servette Servette ...-... Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
10/12 14:00 Fiorentina ...-... Slavia Prague
10/12 17:00 Gornik Leczna ...-... PSG PSG
10/12 18:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 1/16 Finales (R)
15/12 19:00 Lyon (D) Lyon (D) ...-... Juventus Juventus
15/12 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid ...-... Servette Servette
16/12 07:00 AG2R La Mondiale AG2R La Mondiale ...-... Zhytlobud-2
16/12 14:00 Slavia Prague ...-... Fiorentina
16/12 14:30 PSG PSG ...-... Gornik Leczna
16/12 16:00 Manchester City (D) Manchester City (D) ...-... BK Hacken BK Hacken
16/12 17:00 Barcelona Barcelona ...-... PSV
16/12 18:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich ...-... Ajax Ajax
16/12 18:00 FC Rosengaard ...-... Guria Lanchkhuti
16/12 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D) ...-... ZFK Spartak Subotica
16/12 18:30 LSK Kvinner ...-... FC Minsk
16/12 19:00 Fortuna Hjoerring ...-... ZNK Pomurje Beltinci
16/12 20:00 Chelsea Chelsea ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
16/12 20:00 Glasgow City ...-... Sparta Prague
17/12 20:15 FC Zuerich Frauen ...-... SKN St. Poelten
 1/16 Finales
07/02 15:00 Vaalerenga ...-... Broendby IF
11/02 15:00 Broendby IF ...-... Vaalerenga
 1/8 Finales (A)
03/03 16:45 Barcelona Barcelona ...-... Fortuna Hjoerring
03/03 17:45 Manchester City (D) Manchester City (D) ...-... Fiorentina
03/03 18:00 FC Rosengaard ...-... SKN St. Poelten
03/03 18:15 VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D) ...-... LSK Kvinner
03/03 20:00 Chelsea Chelsea 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/03 07:00 AG2R La Mondiale AG2R La Mondiale ...-... Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
04/03 16:00 Lyon (D) Lyon (D) ...-... Broendby IF
09/03 16:00 PSG PSG ...-... Sparta Prague
 1/8 Finales (R)
10/03 13:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Chelsea Chelsea
10/03 13:55 Broendby IF ...-... Lyon (D) Lyon (D)
10/03 14:00 LSK Kvinner ...-... VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D)
10/03 15:55 Fortuna Hjoerring ...-... Barcelona Barcelona
10/03 18:15 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich ...-... AG2R La Mondiale AG2R La Mondiale
10/03 20:30 SKN St. Poelten ...-... FC Rosengaard
11/03 14:00 Fiorentina ...-... Manchester City (D) Manchester City (D)
17/03 14:30 Sparta Prague ...-... PSG PSG
 Match amical
24/03 12:30 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Manchester City (D) Manchester City (D)
24/03 17:00 Chelsea Chelsea ...-... VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D)
24/03 18:00 PSG PSG ...-... Lyon (D) Lyon (D)
24/03 19:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich ...-... FC Rosengaard
31/03 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg (D) VfL Wolfsburg (D) ...-... Chelsea Chelsea
31/03 17:00 Manchester City (D) Manchester City (D) 2-1 Barcelona Barcelona
01/04 19:00 FC Rosengaard ...-... Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
18/04 14:00 Lyon (D) Lyon (D) ...-... PSG PSG
 Demi-finales (A)
25/04 15:00 PSG PSG ...-... Barcelona Barcelona
25/04 17:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich ...-... Chelsea Chelsea
 Demi-finales (R)
02/05 12:00 Barcelona Barcelona ...-... PSG PSG
02/05 13:30 Chelsea Chelsea ...-... Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 Finale
16/05 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 0-4 Barcelona Barcelona