Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2015 - 2016 EURO 2017 Pays-bas


 Journée 1
17/09 20:00 Estonie Estonie 0-1 Serbie Serbie
17/09 20:00 Finlande Finlande 1-0 Montenegro Montenegro
17/09 20:00 Moldavie Moldavie 0-3 Suède Suède
17/09 20:00 Turquie Turquie 1-4 Croatie Croatie
17/09 20:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-2 Autriche Autriche
18/09 20:00 Italy Italy 6-1 Georgie Georgie
18/09 20:00 Allemagne Allemagne 12-0 Hongrie Hongrie
21/09 20:00 Estonie Estonie 0-8 Angleterre Angleterre
21/09 20:00 Irlande Irlande 0-2 Finlande Finlande
22/09 20:00 Slovénie Slovénie 0-3 Ecosse Ecosse
22/09 20:00 Islande Islande 2-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
22/09 20:00 France France 3-0 Roumanie Roumanie
22/09 20:00 Suède Suède 3-0 Pologne Pologne
22/09 20:00 Croatie Croatie 0-1 Allemagne Allemagne
22/09 20:00 Georgie Georgie 0-3 République tchèque République tchèque
22/09 20:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-4 Norvège Norvège
22/09 20:00 Autriche Autriche 3-0 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
22/09 20:30 Belgique Belgique 6-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
 Journée 2
19/10 20:00 Slovénie Slovénie 3-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
21/10 20:00 Hongrie Hongrie 1-0 Turquie Turquie
22/10 20:00 Danemark Danemark 4-0 Moldavie Moldavie
22/10 20:00 Ukraine Ukraine 2-2 Roumanie Roumanie
22/10 20:00 Pologne Pologne 2-0 Slovaquie Slovaquie
22/10 20:00 Macédoine Macédoine 0-4 Islande Islande
22/10 20:00 Albanie Albanie 1-4 Grèce Grèce
22/10 20:00 Allemagne Allemagne 2-0 Russie Russie
22/10 20:00 Israël Israël 0-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
23/10 14:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 4-0 Estonie Estonie
23/10 20:00 Norvège Norvège 4-0 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
23/10 20:00 Ecosse Ecosse 7-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
 Journée 3
24/10 20:00 Italy Italy 0-3 Suisse Suisse
24/10 20:00 Georgie Georgie 0-3 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
25/10 20:00 Croatie Croatie 1-1 Hongrie Hongrie
25/10 20:00 Allemagne Allemagne 7-0 Turquie Turquie
25/10 20:00 Israël Israël 0-1 Autriche Autriche
26/10 20:00 Slovénie Slovénie 0-6 Islande Islande
26/10 20:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 4-0 Moldavie Moldavie
27/10 14:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-5 Belgique Belgique
27/10 14:00 Macédoine Macédoine 1-4 Ecosse Ecosse
27/10 14:00 Serbie Serbie 3-0 Estonie Estonie
27/10 20:00 Portugal Portugal 1-2 Irlande Irlande
27/10 20:00 République tchèque République tchèque 0-3 Italy Italy
27/10 20:00 Roumanie Roumanie 3-0 Albanie Albanie
27/10 20:00 Finlande Finlande 1-2 Espagne Espagne
27/10 20:00 Suisse Suisse 4-0 Georgie Georgie
27/10 20:00 Suède Suède 1-0 Danemark Danemark
27/10 23:00 Ukraine Ukraine 0-3 France France
 Journée 4
25/11 20:00 Turquie Turquie 0-0 Russie Russie
25/11 20:00 Serbie Serbie 0-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
26/11 20:00 Macédoine Macédoine 0-2 Biélorussie Biélorussie
26/11 20:00 Irlande Irlande 0-3 Espagne Espagne
26/11 20:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 0-1 Danemark Danemark
26/11 20:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 4-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
27/11 20:00 Portugal Portugal 6-1 Montenegro Montenegro
27/11 20:00 Albanie Albanie 0-6 France France
27/11 20:00 Grèce Grèce 1-3 Roumanie Roumanie
27/11 20:00 Moldavie Moldavie 1-3 Pologne Pologne
27/11 20:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1-8 Suisse Suisse
 Journée 5
29/11 20:00 Ecosse Ecosse 10-0 Macédoine Macédoine
29/11 20:00 Hongrie Hongrie 0-1 Russie Russie
29/11 20:00 Angleterre Angleterre 1-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
30/11 20:00 Croatie Croatie 3-0 Turquie Turquie
30/11 20:00 Belgique Belgique 1-1 Serbie Serbie
01/12 20:00 Espagne Espagne 2-0 Portugal Portugal
01/12 20:00 Grèce Grèce 0-3 France France
01/12 20:00 Moldavie Moldavie 0-4 Slovaquie Slovaquie
01/12 20:00 Suisse Suisse 5-1 République tchèque République tchèque
01/12 20:00 Israël Israël 2-2 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
 Journée 6
24/01 20:00 Montenegro Montenegro 0-7 Espagne Espagne
26/01 20:00 Grèce Grèce 3-2 Albanie Albanie
04/03 20:00 Albanie Albanie 0-4 Ukraine Ukraine
06/03 20:00 Grèce Grèce 1-3 Ukraine Ukraine
 Journée 7
06/04 20:30 Israël Israël 0-1 Norvège Norvège
06/04 20:30 Autriche Autriche 6-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
07/04 20:30 Montenegro Montenegro 0-5 Irlande Irlande
07/04 20:30 Pologne Pologne 0-0 Danemark Danemark
08/04 16:00 Turquie Turquie 0-6 Allemagne Allemagne
08/04 17:00 Ukraine Ukraine 2-0 Albanie Albanie
08/04 17:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 0-3 Suède Suède
08/04 19:00 Portugal Portugal 1-4 Espagne Espagne
08/04 19:00 Roumanie Roumanie 0-1 France France
08/04 20:30 Hongrie Hongrie 2-0 Croatie Croatie
08/04 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 3-1 Slovénie Slovénie
08/04 20:55 Angleterre Angleterre 1-1 Belgique Belgique
09/04 17:30 Suisse Suisse 2-1 Italy Italy
 Journée 8
10/04 16:00 Autriche Autriche 0-1 Norvège Norvège
11/04 20:00 France France 4-0 Ukraine Ukraine
12/04 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro 1-7 Finlande Finlande
12/04 14:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-4 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
12/04 16:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-1 Angleterre Angleterre
12/04 17:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-5 Islande Islande
12/04 17:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 2-1 Pologne Pologne
12/04 17:00 République tchèque République tchèque 4-1 Georgie Georgie
12/04 18:00 Espagne Espagne 3-0 Irlande Irlande
12/04 18:00 Allemagne Allemagne 2-0 Croatie Croatie
12/04 18:00 Russie Russie 3-3 Hongrie Hongrie
12/04 18:00 Italy Italy 3-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
12/04 19:00 Slovénie Slovénie 8-1 Macédoine Macédoine
12/04 20:00 Belgique Belgique 6-0 Estonie Estonie
 Journée 9
02/06 20:00 Albanie Albanie 0-3 Roumanie Roumanie
02/06 20:00 Pologne Pologne 0-4 Suède Suède
02/06 20:00 Danemark Danemark 4-0 Slovaquie Slovaquie
02/06 20:00 Russie Russie 2-0 Turquie Turquie
02/06 20:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1-0 Israël Israël
02/06 20:00 Norvège Norvège 2-2 Autriche Autriche
03/06 17:00 Finlande Finlande 4-1 Irlande Irlande
03/06 17:30 Macédoine Macédoine 0-9 Slovénie Slovénie
03/06 18:00 Estonie Estonie 0-5 Belgique Belgique
03/06 20:00 Ecosse Ecosse 0-4 Islande Islande
03/06 20:00 Montenegro Montenegro 0-3 Portugal Portugal
03/06 20:30 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 4-0 Georgie Georgie
03/06 21:00 France France 1-0 Grèce Grèce
04/06 17:00 République tchèque République tchèque 0-5 Suisse Suisse
04/06 18:30 Angleterre Angleterre 7-0 Serbie Serbie
 Journée 10
06/06 17:00 Suède Suède 6-0 Moldavie Moldavie
06/06 18:00 Turquie Turquie 2-1 Hongrie Hongrie
06/06 19:30 Croatie Croatie 0-3 Russie Russie
06/06 20:00 Autriche Autriche 4-0 Israël Israël
06/06 20:00 Estonie Estonie 0-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
07/06 16:00 Georgie Georgie 0-7 Italy Italy
07/06 17:00 Finlande Finlande 0-0 Portugal Portugal
07/06 17:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-1 Ecosse Ecosse
07/06 18:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 0-2 Norvège Norvège
07/06 18:00 Serbie Serbie 0-7 Angleterre Angleterre
07/06 19:00 Danemark Danemark 6-0 Pologne Pologne
07/06 19:30 République tchèque République tchèque 3-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
07/06 20:00 Ukraine Ukraine 2-0 Grèce Grèce
07/06 20:00 Irlande Irlande 9-0 Montenegro Montenegro
07/06 21:30 Islande Islande 8-0 Macédoine Macédoine
 Journée 7
03/08 20:30 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1-1 République tchèque République tchèque
 Journée 11
15/09 14:00 Georgie Georgie 0-3 Suisse Suisse
15/09 16:00 Serbie Serbie 1-3 Belgique Belgique
15/09 17:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 6-2 Macédoine Macédoine
15/09 17:00 Roumanie Roumanie 2-1 Ukraine Ukraine
15/09 17:00 Moldavie Moldavie 0-5 Danemark Danemark
15/09 17:55 Norvège Norvège 10-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
15/09 18:45 Suède Suède 2-1 Slovaquie Slovaquie
15/09 19:00 Espagne Espagne 13-0 Montenegro Montenegro
15/09 20:05 Angleterre Angleterre 5-0 Estonie Estonie
15/09 20:05 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 3-0 Israël Israël
16/09 16:00 Portugal Portugal 3-2 Finlande Finlande
16/09 18:00 Russie Russie 0-4 Allemagne Allemagne
16/09 20:30 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-3 Italy Italy
16/09 20:45 Islande Islande 4-0 Slovénie Slovénie
 Journée 12
19/09 17:55 Norvège Norvège 5-0 Israël Israël
20/09 16:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2-4 Serbie Serbie
20/09 17:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 2-0 Slovénie Slovénie
20/09 18:00 Pologne Pologne 4-0 Moldavie Moldavie
20/09 19:00 Belgique Belgique 0-2 Angleterre Angleterre
20/09 19:00 Islande Islande 1-2 Ecosse Ecosse
20/09 19:00 Espagne Espagne 5-0 Finlande Finlande
20/09 19:00 Roumanie Roumanie 4-0 Grèce Grèce
20/09 19:00 Danemark Danemark 2-0 Suède Suède
20/09 19:00 Suisse Suisse 4-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
20/09 19:00 Italy Italy 3-1 République tchèque République tchèque
20/09 19:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 0-0 Autriche Autriche
20/09 20:00 Irlande Irlande 0-1 Portugal Portugal
20/09 20:00 Hongrie Hongrie 0-1 Allemagne Allemagne
20/09 20:00 Russie Russie 5-0 Croatie Croatie
20/09 21:00 France France 6-0 Albanie Albanie
 Groupe 1 T P
1. Islande Islande 8 21
2. Ecosse Ecosse 8 21
3. Slovénie Slovénie 8 9
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 9
5. Macédoine Macédoine 8 0
 Groupe 2 T P
1. Espagne Espagne 8 24
2. Finlande Finlande 8 13
3. Portugal Portugal 8 13
4. Irlande Irlande 8 9
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 0
 Groupe 3 T P
1. France France 8 24
2. Roumanie Roumanie 8 16
3. Ukraine Ukraine 8 13
4. Grèce Grèce 8 6
5. Albanie Albanie 8 0
 Groupe 4 T P
1. Suède Suède 8 21
2. Danemark Danemark 8 19
3. Pologne Pologne 8 10
4. Slovaquie Slovaquie 8 9
5. Moldavie Moldavie 8 0
 Groupe 5 T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 24
2. Russie Russie 8 14
3. Hongrie Hongrie 8 8
4. Croatie Croatie 8 7
5. Turquie Turquie 8 4
 Groupe 6 T P
1. Suisse Suisse 8 24
2. Italy Italy 8 18
3. République tchèque République tchèque 8 10
4. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 7
5. Georgie Georgie 8 0
 Groupe 7 T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 22
2. Belgique Belgique 8 17
3. Serbie Serbie 8 10
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 8 9
5. Estonie Estonie 8 0
 Groupe 8 T P
1. Norvège Norvège 7 19
2. Autriche Autriche 8 17
3. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 8 11
4. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 8 4
5. Israël Israël 7 2