Deviens fan! 3

Classement Division 2A 2022/2023

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Club Brugge Club Brugge 4 12 4 0 0 14-6 8 G G G G
2. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 4 9 3 0 1 17-7 10 G P G G
3. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 4 9 3 0 1 14-9 5 G G P G
4. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 4 9 3 0 1 10-5 5 P G G G
5. DVK Egem DVK Egem 4 7 2 1 1 21-4 17 G P G P
6. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 4 7 2 1 1 15-4 11 P P G G
7. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4 7 2 1 1 10-5 5 P G G P
8. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 4 7 2 1 1 8-8 0 G G P P
9. SV Noorse SV Noorse 4 5 1 2 1 6-10 -4 P G P P
10. Bredene Bredene 4 4 1 1 2 12-9 3 P P G P
11. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 4 3 1 0 3 3-13 -10 P G P P
12. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 4 1 0 1 3 4-10 -6 P P P P
13. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 4 0 0 0 4 8-19 -11 P P P P
14. Havinnes Havinnes 4 0 0 0 4 0-33 -33 P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2 6 2 0 0 12-2 10 G G
2. Club Brugge Club Brugge 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4 G G
3. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 2 4 1 1 0 5-0 5 P G
4. SV Noorse SV Noorse 2 4 1 1 0 4-2 2 G P
5. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 G P
6. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2 3 1 0 1 10-4 6 P G
7. Bredene Bredene 2 3 1 0 1 7-3 4 P G
8. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2 3 1 0 1 5-3 2 P G
9. DVK Egem DVK Egem 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2 G
10. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0 G P
11. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 2 3 1 0 1 8-9 -1 G P
12. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2 P P
13. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3 P P
14. Havinnes Havinnes 3 0 0 0 3 0-28 -28 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 2 6 2 0 0 6-0 6 G G
2. Club Brugge Club Brugge 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4 G G
3. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3 G G
4. DVK Egem DVK Egem 3 4 1 1 1 19-4 15 G P P
5. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2 4 1 1 0 5-0 5 P G
6. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0 P G
7. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0 G P
8. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 2 3 1 0 1 4-5 -1 G P
9. Bredene Bredene 2 1 0 1 1 5-6 -1 P P
10. SV Noorse SV Noorse 2 1 0 1 1 2-8 -6 P P
11. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4 P P
12. Havinnes Havinnes 1 0 0 0 1 0-5 -5 P
13. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2 0 0 0 2 6-14 -8 P P
14. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2 0 0 0 2 0-10 -10 P P