Deviens fan! 3

Saison 2021 - 2022 Division 2B


 Journée 1
28/08 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3-1 Sibret Sibret
28/08 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-4 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
28/08 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 7-1 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
28/08 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken 2-2 Femina White Star Femina White Star
28/08 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-4 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
28/08 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
28/08 18:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-5 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 2
04/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-3 KV Malines KV Malines
04/09 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star 3-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
04/09 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
04/09 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 3-1 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
04/09 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
04/09 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 1-2 FC Alken FC Alken
04/09 18:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 10-0 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 3
11/09 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-3 KV Malines KV Malines
11/09 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-9 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
11/09 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star 2-1 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
11/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 6-1 Sibret Sibret
11/09 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken 8-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
11/09 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-6 Westerlo Westerlo
12/09 18:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-7 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
 Journée 4
02/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
02/10 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
02/10 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
02/10 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
02/10 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
02/10 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
02/10 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Journée 5
09/10 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
09/10 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
09/10 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
09/10 15:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
09/10 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Sibret Sibret
09/10 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
09/10 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 6
16/10 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
16/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
16/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
16/10 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
16/10 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
16/10 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
16/10 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 7
23/10 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
23/10 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
23/10 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
23/10 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
23/10 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
23/10 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Sibret Sibret
23/10 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
 Journée 8
06/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
06/11 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
06/11 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
06/11 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
06/11 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
06/11 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
06/11 18:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Journée 9
13/11 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
13/11 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
13/11 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
13/11 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
13/11 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
13/11 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
13/11 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Sibret Sibret
 Journée 10
20/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
20/11 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
20/11 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
20/11 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
20/11 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
20/11 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
20/11 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Journée 11
27/11 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
27/11 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Sibret Sibret
27/11 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
27/11 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
27/11 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
27/11 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
27/11 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 12
04/12 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
04/12 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
04/12 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
04/12 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
04/12 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
04/12 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
04/12 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
 Journée 13
11/12 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
11/12 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
11/12 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
11/12 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
11/12 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
11/12 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
11/12 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Sibret Sibret
 Journée 14
15/01 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
15/01 14:30 Sibret Sibret ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
15/01 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
15/01 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
15/01 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
15/01 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
15/01 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 15
22/01 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
22/01 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
22/01 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
22/01 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
22/01 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
22/01 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
22/01 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Sibret Sibret
 Journée 16
29/01 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
29/01 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/01 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
29/01 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
29/01 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
29/01 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
29/01 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Journée 17
05/02 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
05/02 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
05/02 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
05/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
05/02 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
05/02 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
05/02 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... Sibret Sibret
 Journée 18
19/02 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
19/02 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
19/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
19/02 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
19/02 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/02 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
19/02 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
 Journée 19
26/02 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
26/02 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Sibret Sibret
26/02 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
26/02 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
26/02 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
26/02 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
26/02 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
 Journée 20
05/03 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
05/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
05/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
05/03 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
05/03 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
05/03 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
05/03 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
 Journée 21
19/03 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
19/03 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
19/03 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Sibret Sibret
19/03 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
19/03 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
19/03 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
19/03 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 22
26/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
26/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
26/03 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
26/03 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
26/03 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
26/03 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
26/03 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
 Journée 23
16/04 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
16/04 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
16/04 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
16/04 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
16/04 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Sibret Sibret
16/04 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
16/04 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 24
23/04 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
23/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
23/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
23/04 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
23/04 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
23/04 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
23/04 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
 Journée 25
30/04 14:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
30/04 14:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... Sibret Sibret
30/04 14:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
30/04 14:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
30/04 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
30/04 14:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
30/04 14:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 26
07/05 14:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
07/05 14:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
07/05 14:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
07/05 14:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
07/05 14:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
07/05 14:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
07/05 14:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers