Deviens fan! 3

Saison 2021 - 2022 Division 2B


 Journée 1
28/08 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 3-1 Sibret Sibret
28/08 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-4 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
28/08 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 7-1 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
28/08 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken 2-2 Femina White Star Femina White Star
28/08 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-4 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
28/08 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
28/08 18:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-5 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 2
04/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-3 KV Malines KV Malines
04/09 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star 3-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
04/09 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
04/09 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 3-1 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
04/09 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
04/09 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 1-2 FC Alken FC Alken
04/09 18:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 10-0 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 3
11/09 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-3 KV Malines KV Malines
11/09 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-9 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
11/09 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star 2-1 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
11/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 6-1 Sibret Sibret
11/09 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken 8-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
11/09 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-6 Westerlo Westerlo
12/09 18:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-7 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
 Journée 4
02/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 8-3 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
02/10 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-4 Femina White Star Femina White Star
02/10 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 10-1 Aywaille Aywaille
02/10 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
02/10 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 7-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
02/10 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 9-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Journée 5
09/10 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
09/10 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
09/10 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star 3-1 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
09/10 15:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-3 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 18
09/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 5
09/10 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken 5-3 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
09/10 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 5-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 6
16/10 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 3-0 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
16/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 6-2 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
16/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 7-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
16/10 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 4-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
16/10 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 10-1 FC Alken FC Alken
16/10 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Aywaille Aywaille
16/10 17:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 2-5 Femina White Star Femina White Star
 Journée 7
23/10 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-1 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
23/10 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
23/10 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star 1-7 Westerlo Westerlo
23/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 6-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
23/10 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-5 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
23/10 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken 5-1 Sibret Sibret
23/10 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 7-1 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
 Journée 8
06/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 4-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
06/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 1-0 Femina White Star Femina White Star
06/11 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-0 FC Alken FC Alken
06/11 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 5-0 Aywaille Aywaille
06/11 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 6-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
06/11 18:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 4-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
10/11 20:15 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
 Journée 9
13/11 12:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-5 FF Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
13/11 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-1 Aywaille Aywaille
13/11 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 2-5 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
13/11 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-7 Westerlo Westerlo
13/11 16:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
13/11 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken 1-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
13/11 16:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 6-0 Sibret Sibret
 Journée 10
20/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-1 Femina White Star Femina White Star
20/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 3-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 23
20/11 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 5-0 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 10
20/11 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-1 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
20/11 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 1-4 FC Alken FC Alken
20/11 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
20/11 17:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 9-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Journée 11
27/11 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
27/11 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 3-1 Sibret Sibret
27/11 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star 5-0 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
27/11 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
27/11 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken 7-0 Aywaille Aywaille
27/11 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 0-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
27/11 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 1-4 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 12
04/12 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0-9 Westerlo Westerlo
04/12 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 3-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
04/12 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-6 FC Alken FC Alken
04/12 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-3 Femina White Star Femina White Star
04/12 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
04/12 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0-2 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
 Journée 13
11/12 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star 3-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
11/12 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 1-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
11/12 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
11/12 16:30 FC Alken FC Alken 8-0 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
11/12 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 3-4 KV Malines KV Malines
11/12 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 2-2 Aywaille Aywaille
11/12 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 5-0 FF Sibret Sibret
 Journée 4
18/12 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 4-3 FC Alken FC Alken
 Journée 12
08/01 14:30 Sibret Sibret Rem R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
 Journée 14
15/01 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Rem Aywaille Aywaille
15/01 14:30 Sibret Sibret Rem ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
15/01 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat Rem Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
15/01 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star Rem FC Alken FC Alken
15/01 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers Rem Vosselaar Vosselaar
15/01 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo Rem KV Malines KV Malines
15/01 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine Rem KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 15
22/01 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
22/01 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
22/01 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
22/01 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
22/01 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
22/01 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Sibret Sibret
22/01 18:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
 Journée 16
29/01 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
29/01 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/01 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
29/01 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
29/01 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
29/01 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
29/01 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Journée 17
05/02 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
05/02 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
05/02 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
05/02 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
05/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
05/02 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
05/02 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... Sibret Sibret
 Journée 5
19/02 13:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Sibret Sibret
 Journée 18
19/02 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
19/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
19/02 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
19/02 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/02 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
19/02 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
 Journée 19
26/02 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
26/02 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Sibret Sibret
26/02 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
26/02 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
26/02 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
26/02 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
26/02 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
 Journée 20
05/03 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
05/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
05/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
05/03 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
05/03 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
05/03 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
05/03 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
 Journée 21
19/03 13:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
19/03 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
19/03 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
19/03 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Sibret Sibret
19/03 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
19/03 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
19/03 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 22
26/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
26/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
26/03 16:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
26/03 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
26/03 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
26/03 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
26/03 17:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
 Journée 23
16/04 14:15 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
 Journée 10
16/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 23
16/04 15:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
16/04 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
16/04 15:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Sibret Sibret
16/04 16:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
16/04 17:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 24
23/04 13:15 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
23/04 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
23/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
23/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
23/04 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
23/04 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
23/04 17:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
 Journée 25
30/04 14:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
30/04 14:00 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers ...-... Sibret Sibret
30/04 14:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
30/04 14:00 Femina White Star Femina White Star ...-... Aywaille Aywaille
30/04 14:00 Westerlo Westerlo ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
30/04 14:00 Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine ...-... Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
30/04 14:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 26
07/05 14:00 Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
07/05 14:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
07/05 14:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Femina White Star Femina White Star
07/05 14:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
07/05 14:00 Aywaille Aywaille ...-... Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine
07/05 14:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Westerlo Westerlo
07/05 14:00 KV Malines KV Malines ...-... R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
 Classement T P
1. Westerlo Westerlo 13 36
2. KV Malines KV Malines 13 33
3. Vosselaar Vosselaar 13 30
4. VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 13 27
5. FC Alken FC Alken 13 25
6. Femina White Star Femina White Star 13 25
7. Standard de Liège section féminine Standard de Liège section féminine 13 19
8. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 12 18
9. Sibret Sibret 12 12
10. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 13 10
11. KSK Heist KSK Heist 13 9
12. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 13 9
13. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 13 7
14. Aywaille Aywaille 13 7