Deviens fan! 2

Saison 2021 - 2022 Coupe du monde


 Journée 1
16/09 18:00 Norvège Norvège 10-0 Arménie Arménie
16/09 18:00 Danemark Danemark 7-0 Malte Malte
16/09 18:00 Turquie Turquie 1-1 Portugal Portugal
16/09 19:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-10 Espagne Espagne
16/09 19:00 Albanie Albanie 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
17/09 16:00 Lettonie Lettonie 1-8 Autriche Autriche
17/09 16:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2-3 Montenegro Montenegro
17/09 17:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 4-1 Chypre Chypre
17/09 17:00 Grèce Grèce 0-10 France France
17/09 17:30 Slovaquie Slovaquie 0-1 Suède Suède
17/09 17:30 Italy Italy 3-0 Moldavie Moldavie
17/09 18:00 Russie Russie 2-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
17/09 18:00 Estonie Estonie 0-4 Slovénie Slovénie
17/09 19:00 Pologne Pologne 1-1 Belgique Belgique
17/09 19:00 Suisse Suisse 4-1 Lituanie Lituanie
17/09 19:30 Roumanie Roumanie 2-0 Croatie Croatie
17/09 20:00 Hongrie Hongrie 0-2 Ecosse Ecosse
17/09 20:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 4-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
17/09 20:00 Angleterre Angleterre 8-0 Macédoine Macédoine
17/09 20:15 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 6-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
17/09 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1-1 République tchèque République tchèque
18/09 16:07 Allemagne Allemagne 7-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
19/09 18:00 Israël Israël 0-4 Portugal Portugal
 Journée 2
21/09 16:00 Russie Russie 5-0 Montenegro Montenegro
21/09 16:00 Allemagne Allemagne 5-1 Serbie Serbie
21/09 17:15 Finlande Finlande 2-1 Slovaquie Slovaquie
21/09 17:30 République tchèque République tchèque 8-0 Chypre Chypre
21/09 17:30 Croatie Croatie 0-5 Italy Italy
21/09 17:30 Arménie Arménie 0-1 Pologne Pologne
21/09 18:00 Macédoine Macédoine 0-6 Autriche Autriche
21/09 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0-8 Danemark Danemark
21/09 18:30 Suède Suède 4-0 Georgie Georgie
21/09 18:30 Malte Malte 2-2 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
21/09 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo 0-3 Norvège Norvège
21/09 19:00 Moldavie Moldavie 0-6 Suisse Suisse
21/09 19:00 Grèce Grèce 3-2 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
21/09 19:00 Estonie Estonie 0-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
21/09 19:30 Roumanie Roumanie 3-0 Lituanie Lituanie
21/09 20:00 Hongrie Hongrie 0-7 Espagne Espagne
21/09 20:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 4-0 Lettonie Lettonie
21/09 20:15 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-10 Angleterre Angleterre
21/09 20:30 Belgique Belgique 7-0 Albanie Albanie
21/09 20:35 Ecosse Ecosse 7-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
21/09 20:45 Islande Islande 0-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
21/09 21:00 Slovénie Slovénie 2-3 France France
 Journée 3
21/10 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro 2-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
21/10 16:00 Russie Russie 3-0 Malte Malte
 Journée 2
21/10 17:00 Turquie Turquie 1-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
 Journée 3
21/10 17:00 Georgie Georgie 0-3 Finlande Finlande
21/10 17:00 Lettonie Lettonie 1-4 Macédoine Macédoine
21/10 17:00 Albanie Albanie 5-0 Arménie Arménie
 Journée 2
21/10 18:00 Israël Israël 0-1 Allemagne Allemagne
 Journée 3
21/10 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 4-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
21/10 18:00 Danemark Danemark 8-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
 Journée 2
21/10 19:00 Portugal Portugal 2-1 Serbie Serbie
 Journée 3
21/10 19:15 Pologne Pologne 0-0 Norvège Norvège
21/10 20:00 Irlande Irlande 0-1 Suède Suède
21/10 20:00 Belgique Belgique 7-0 Kosovo Kosovo
22/10 13:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-1 Grèce Grèce
22/10 17:30 Italy Italy 3-0 Croatie Croatie
22/10 18:00 Autriche Autriche 5-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
22/10 19:00 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Roumanie Roumanie
22/10 20:15 Slovénie Slovénie 1-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
22/10 20:35 Ecosse Ecosse 2-1 Hongrie Hongrie
22/10 20:45 Chypre Chypre 0-8 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
22/10 20:45 Islande Islande 4-0 République tchèque République tchèque
22/10 21:10 France France 11-0 Estonie Estonie
23/10 18:15 Angleterre Angleterre 4-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
 Journée 4
26/10 13:30 Macédoine Macédoine 2-3 Luxembourg Luxembourg
26/10 14:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-4 Russie Russie
26/10 16:00 Ukraine Ukraine 0-6 Espagne Espagne
26/10 16:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-2 Malte Malte
26/10 16:00 Arménie Arménie 0-1 Kosovo Kosovo
26/10 16:05 Allemagne Allemagne 7-0 Israël Israël
26/10 16:30 Slovaquie Slovaquie 2-0 Georgie Georgie
 Journée 3
26/10 17:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 0-5 Portugal Portugal
 Journée 4
26/10 17:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-5 France France
26/10 17:15 Finlande Finlande 1-2 Irlande Irlande
26/10 17:30 Lituanie Lituanie 0-5 Italy Italy
 Journée 3
26/10 18:00 Serbie Serbie 2-0 Turquie Turquie
 Journée 4
26/10 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro 1-5 Danemark Danemark
 Journée 3
26/10 19:00 Suisse Suisse 5-0 Croatie Croatie
 Journée 4
26/10 19:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 1-7 Hongrie Hongrie
26/10 19:00 Norvège Norvège 4-0 Belgique Belgique
26/10 19:00 Grèce Grèce 1-4 Slovénie Slovénie
26/10 19:30 Lettonie Lettonie 0-10 Angleterre Angleterre
26/10 19:45 Pologne Pologne 2-0 Albanie Albanie
26/10 20:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
26/10 20:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-2 Autriche Autriche
26/10 20:15 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 4-0 Estonie Estonie
26/10 20:45 Islande Islande 5-0 Chypre Chypre
 Journée 5
25/11 13:00 Macédoine Macédoine 0-11 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
25/11 13:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-3 Danemark Danemark
 Journée 4
25/11 16:00 Serbie Serbie 3-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
 Journée 5
25/11 16:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0-4 Russie Russie
25/11 16:00 Kosovo Kosovo 1-2 Pologne Pologne
25/11 18:30 Suède Suède 2-1 Finlande Finlande
 Journée 4
25/11 19:00 Portugal Portugal 4-0 Israël Israël
 Journée 5
25/11 20:00 Belgique Belgique 19-0 Arménie Arménie
25/11 20:00 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Slovaquie Slovaquie
25/11 20:10 Albanie Albanie 0-7 Norvège Norvège
25/11 21:00 Espagne Espagne 12-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
26/11 16:00 Allemagne Allemagne 8-0 Turquie Turquie
26/11 17:00 Croatie Croatie 0-0 Lituanie Lituanie
 Journée 4
26/11 17:30 Italy Italy 1-2 Suisse Suisse
 Journée 5
26/11 18:00 Chypre Chypre 1-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
26/11 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 6-0 Estonie Estonie
26/11 19:00 Malte Malte 0-2 Montenegro Montenegro
 Journée 4
26/11 19:30 Roumanie Roumanie 3-0 Moldavie Moldavie
 Journée 5
26/11 20:15 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 5-0 Grèce Grèce
26/11 20:35 Ecosse Ecosse 1-1 Ukraine Ukraine
26/11 21:10 France France 6-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
27/11 12:00 République tchèque République tchèque 2-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
27/11 13:30 Angleterre Angleterre 1-0 Autriche Autriche
 Journée 6
29/11 20:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord ...-... Macédoine Macédoine
30/11 13:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine ...-... Malte Malte
30/11 14:00 Arménie Arménie ...-... Norvège Norvège
 Journée 5
30/11 15:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie ...-... Serbie Serbie
 Journée 6
30/11 15:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
 Journée 5
30/11 16:00 Turquie Turquie ...-... Israël Israël
 Journée 6
30/11 16:00 Kosovo Kosovo ...-... Albanie Albanie
30/11 17:00 République tchèque République tchèque ...-... Biélorussie Biélorussie
30/11 17:00 Croatie Croatie ...-... Moldavie Moldavie
 Journée 5
30/11 17:30 Roumanie Roumanie ...-... Italy Italy
30/11 17:30 Lituanie Lituanie ...-... Suisse Suisse
 Journée 6
30/11 18:00 Hongrie Hongrie ...-... Ukraine Ukraine
30/11 18:00 Chypre Chypre ...-... Islande Islande
30/11 18:00 Danemark Danemark ...-... Russie Russie
30/11 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie ...-... Grèce Grèce
30/11 19:00 Suède Suède ...-... Slovaquie Slovaquie
30/11 19:00 Portugal Portugal ...-... Allemagne Allemagne
30/11 20:00 Irlande Irlande ...-... Georgie Georgie
30/11 20:00 Angleterre Angleterre ...-... Lettonie Lettonie
30/11 20:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg ...-... Autriche Autriche
30/11 20:30 Belgique Belgique ...-... Pologne Pologne
30/11 21:00 Espagne Espagne ...-... Ecosse Ecosse
30/11 21:10 France France ...-... Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
23/02 17:00 Turquie Turquie ...-... Serbie Serbie
 Journée 7
07/04 17:00 Georgie Georgie ...-... Suède Suède
07/04 17:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie ...-... Islande Islande
07/04 17:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine ...-... Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
07/04 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Russie Russie
07/04 17:00 Norvège Norvège ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
07/04 17:00 Albanie Albanie ...-... Belgique Belgique
07/04 17:00 Serbie Serbie ...-... Israël Israël
07/04 17:00 Pologne Pologne ...-... Arménie Arménie
07/04 17:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie ...-... Turquie Turquie
 Journée 6
08/04 17:00 Italy Italy ...-... Lituanie Lituanie
08/04 17:00 Moldavie Moldavie ...-... Croatie Croatie
08/04 17:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan ...-... Slovénie Slovénie
 Journée 7
08/04 17:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie ...-... Finlande Finlande
08/04 17:00 Ukraine Ukraine ...-... Ecosse Ecosse
08/04 17:00 Hongrie Hongrie ...-... Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
08/04 17:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ...-... Chypre Chypre
08/04 17:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg ...-... Lettonie Lettonie
08/04 17:00 Macédoine Macédoine ...-... Angleterre Angleterre
08/04 17:00 Autriche Autriche ...-... Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
08/04 17:00 Malte Malte ...-... Danemark Danemark
08/04 17:00 Roumanie Roumanie ...-... Suisse Suisse
08/04 17:00 Estonie Estonie ...-... Grèce Grèce
08/04 17:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles ...-... France France
09/04 17:00 Allemagne Allemagne ...-... Portugal Portugal
12/04 17:00 Croatie Croatie ...-... Roumanie Roumanie
12/04 17:00 Suisse Suisse ...-... Italy Italy
12/04 17:00 Serbie Serbie ...-... Allemagne Allemagne
12/04 17:00 Grèce Grèce ...-... Estonie Estonie
 Journée 8
12/04 17:00 Suède Suède ...-... Irlande Irlande
12/04 17:00 Finlande Finlande ...-... Georgie Georgie
12/04 17:00 Ecosse Ecosse ...-... Espagne Espagne
12/04 17:00 Ukraine Ukraine ...-... Hongrie Hongrie
12/04 17:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ...-... Biélorussie Biélorussie
12/04 17:00 République tchèque République tchèque ...-... Islande Islande
12/04 17:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg ...-... Macédoine Macédoine
12/04 17:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord ...-... Angleterre Angleterre
12/04 17:00 Autriche Autriche ...-... Lettonie Lettonie
12/04 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
12/04 17:00 Danemark Danemark ...-... Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
12/04 17:00 Malte Malte ...-... Russie Russie
12/04 17:00 Norvège Norvège ...-... Pologne Pologne
12/04 17:00 Kosovo Kosovo ...-... Belgique Belgique
12/04 17:00 Moldavie Moldavie ...-... Lituanie Lituanie
12/04 17:00 Israël Israël ...-... Turquie Turquie
12/04 17:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan ...-... Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
12/04 17:00 France France ...-... Slovénie Slovénie
12/04 17:00 Arménie Arménie ...-... Albanie Albanie
12/04 17:00 Portugal Portugal ...-... Bulgarie Bulgarie
 Journée 9
23/06 17:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie ...-... Israël Israël
 Journée 5
24/06 17:00 Lettonie Lettonie ...-... Luxembourg Luxembourg
 Journée 8
24/06 17:00 Moldavie Moldavie ...-... Roumanie Roumanie
 Journée 1
27/06 18:00 Georgie Georgie ...-... Irlande Irlande
 Journée 8
28/06 17:00 Lituanie Lituanie ...-... Moldavie Moldavie
28/06 17:00 Estonie Estonie ...-... Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
 Journée 9
01/09 17:00 Kosovo Kosovo ...-... Arménie Arménie
01/09 17:00 Irlande Irlande ...-... Finlande Finlande
01/09 17:00 Georgie Georgie ...-... Slovaquie Slovaquie
01/09 17:00 Chypre Chypre ...-... République tchèque République tchèque
01/09 17:00 Macédoine Macédoine ...-... Lettonie Lettonie
01/09 17:00 Danemark Danemark ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
01/09 17:00 Albanie Albanie ...-... Pologne Pologne
 Journée 10
01/09 17:00 Israël Israël ...-... Bulgarie Bulgarie
 Journée 9
02/09 17:00 Espagne Espagne ...-... Hongrie Hongrie
02/09 17:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë ...-... Ukraine Ukraine
02/09 17:00 Islande Islande ...-... Biélorussie Biélorussie
02/09 17:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg ...-... Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
02/09 17:00 Malte Malte ...-... Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
02/09 17:00 Russie Russie ...-... Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
02/09 17:00 Belgique Belgique ...-... Norvège Norvège
02/09 17:00 Moldavie Moldavie ...-... Italy Italy
02/09 17:00 Croatie Croatie ...-... Suisse Suisse
02/09 17:00 Lituanie Lituanie ...-... Roumanie Roumanie
02/09 17:00 Serbie Serbie ...-... Portugal Portugal
02/09 17:00 Slovénie Slovénie ...-... Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
02/09 17:00 Estonie Estonie ...-... France France
02/09 17:00 Grèce Grèce ...-... Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
03/09 17:00 Autriche Autriche ...-... Angleterre Angleterre
03/09 17:00 Turquie Turquie ...-... Allemagne Allemagne
 Journée 10
06/09 17:00 Arménie Arménie ...-... Belgique Belgique
06/09 17:00 Finlande Finlande ...-... Suède Suède
06/09 17:00 Slovaquie Slovaquie ...-... Irlande Irlande
06/09 17:00 Espagne Espagne ...-... Ukraine Ukraine
06/09 17:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë ...-... Ecosse Ecosse
06/09 17:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie ...-... République tchèque République tchèque
06/09 17:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ...-... Islande Islande
06/09 17:00 Lettonie Lettonie ...-... Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
06/09 17:00 Angleterre Angleterre ...-... Luxembourg Luxembourg
06/09 17:00 Autriche Autriche ...-... Macédoine Macédoine
06/09 17:00 Russie Russie ...-... Danemark Danemark
06/09 17:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan ...-... Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
06/09 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Malte Malte
06/09 17:00 Norvège Norvège ...-... Albanie Albanie
06/09 17:00 Pologne Pologne ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
06/09 17:00 Suisse Suisse ...-... Moldavie Moldavie
06/09 17:00 Lituanie Lituanie ...-... Croatie Croatie
06/09 17:00 Italy Italy ...-... Roumanie Roumanie
06/09 17:00 Portugal Portugal ...-... Turquie Turquie
06/09 17:00 Israël Israël ...-... Serbie Serbie
06/09 17:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan ...-... Estonie Estonie
06/09 17:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles ...-... Slovénie Slovénie
06/09 17:00 France France ...-... Grèce Grèce
 Journée 11
06/09 17:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie ...-... Allemagne Allemagne