Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant wallon (1)

Classement Brabant wallon (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Femina White Star Femina White Star 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Elsene Elsene 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Femina White Star Femina White Star 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Elsene Elsene 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Femina White Star Femina White Star 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Elsene Elsene 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0