Deviens fan! 0

Classement Brabant wallon (1) 2020/2021

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Elsene Elsene 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Femina White Star Femina White Star 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Elsene Elsene 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Femina White Star Femina White Star 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Elsene Elsene 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Femina White Star Femina White Star 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0