Deviens fan! 3

Saison 2022 - 2023 Division 2A


 Journée 1
27/08 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 2-2 SV Noorse SV Noorse
27/08 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 0-18 DVK Egem DVK Egem
27/08 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1-2 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
27/08 16:30 Bredene Bredene 1-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/08 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 0-0 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
27/08 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 8-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
27/08 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 6-5 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Journée 2
03/09 13:45 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3-2 Bredene Bredene
03/09 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 DVK Egem DVK Egem
03/09 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 0-5 FF Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
03/09 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 1-0 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
03/09 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse 4-2 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
03/09 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2-3 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
04/09 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2-3 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 3
10/09 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 2-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
10/09 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 4-1 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
10/09 16:30 Bredene Bredene 6-0 SV Noorse SV Noorse
10/09 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 5-0 FF Havinnes Havinnes
10/09 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 2-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
10/09 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 4-2 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
10/09 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 8-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Journée 4
17/09 11:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-2 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
17/09 13:45 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 0-1 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
17/09 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 0-5 FF HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
17/09 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat 1-3 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
17/09 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse 0-0 DVK Egem DVK Egem
17/09 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 3-3 Bredene Bredene
18/09 14:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-2 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
 Journée 5
01/10 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 2-3 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
01/10 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2-0 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
01/10 16:30 Bredene Bredene 3-2 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
01/10 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 6-1 SV Noorse SV Noorse
01/10 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4-3 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
01/10 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
02/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 14-0 Havinnes Havinnes
 Journée 6
15/10 13:45 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
15/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
15/10 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
15/10 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
15/10 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
15/10 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
15/10 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... Bredene Bredene
 Journée 7
22/10 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
22/10 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
22/10 15:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... SV Noorse SV Noorse
22/10 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Bredene Bredene
22/10 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
22/10 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
23/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
 Journée 8
29/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
29/10 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
29/10 16:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
29/10 16:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
29/10 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
29/10 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
29/10 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Journée 9
05/11 11:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
05/11 14:30 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... SV Noorse SV Noorse
05/11 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
05/11 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Bredene Bredene
05/11 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
05/11 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
06/11 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
 Journée 10
19/11 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
19/11 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
19/11 16:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
19/11 16:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
19/11 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
19/11 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
19/11 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Journée 11
26/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
26/11 14:30 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
26/11 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
26/11 16:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... SV Noorse SV Noorse
26/11 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
26/11 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Bredene Bredene
27/11 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
 Journée 12
03/12 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
03/12 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/12 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... SV Noorse SV Noorse
03/12 16:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
03/12 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
03/12 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
03/12 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
 Journée 13
10/12 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
10/12 14:30 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... Bredene Bredene
10/12 16:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
10/12 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
10/12 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
10/12 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
11/12 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
 Journée 14
14/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Bredene Bredene
14/01 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
14/01 16:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
14/01 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
14/01 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
14/01 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
15/01 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Journée 15
21/01 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
21/01 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
21/01 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
21/01 16:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
21/01 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... SV Noorse SV Noorse
21/01 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
21/01 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
 Journée 16
28/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
28/01 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
28/01 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
28/01 16:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
28/01 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
28/01 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... Bredene Bredene
29/01 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Journée 17
04/02 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... SV Noorse SV Noorse
04/02 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
04/02 16:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
04/02 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
04/02 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
04/02 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
04/02 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
 Journée 18
11/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
11/02 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
11/02 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Bredene Bredene
11/02 16:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
11/02 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
11/02 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
11/02 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Journée 19
25/02 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
25/02 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
25/02 16:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
25/02 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
25/02 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... SV Noorse SV Noorse
25/02 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
26/02 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 20
04/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
04/03 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
04/03 16:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
04/03 16:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
04/03 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
04/03 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
04/03 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 21
11/03 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
11/03 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Bredene Bredene
11/03 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
11/03 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
11/03 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
11/03 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
12/03 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... SV Noorse SV Noorse
 Journée 22
18/03 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
18/03 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
18/03 16:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
18/03 16:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
18/03 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
18/03 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
18/03 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
 Journée 23
25/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... SV Noorse SV Noorse
25/03 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
25/03 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
25/03 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... Bredene Bredene
25/03 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
25/03 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
26/03 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
 Journée 24
15/04 15:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
15/04 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
15/04 16:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
15/04 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
15/04 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
15/04 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
15/04 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 25
29/04 17:00 SV Noorse SV Noorse ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
29/04 17:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat
29/04 17:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
29/04 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
29/04 17:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem ...-... Bredene Bredene
29/04 17:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
29/04 17:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
 Journée 26
06/05 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... SV Noorse SV Noorse
06/05 17:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
06/05 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
06/05 17:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
06/05 17:00 VVC Brasschaat VVC Brasschaat ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
06/05 17:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
06/05 17:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem