Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2017 - 2018 Flandre Occidentale (1)


 Journée 1
02/09 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst 0-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
03/09 13:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-23 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/09 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 9-1 Moerkerke Moerkerke
03/09 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 5-2 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
03/09 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 0-7 KFC Heist KFC Heist
03/09 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-5 Staden Staden
03/09 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-12 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/09 16:00 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 7-1 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
 Journée 2
10/09 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 8-2 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
10/09 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 2-4 Zwevezele Zwevezele
10/09 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-2 DVK Egem DVK Egem
10/09 14:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 17-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
10/09 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 1-4 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
10/09 15:00 Staden Staden 2-3 Reningelst Reningelst
10/09 15:00 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 0-5 FF Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
10/09 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-0 Desselgem Desselgem
 Journée 3
17/09 13:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-12 KFC Heist KFC Heist
17/09 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-6 Staden Staden
17/09 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 0-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
17/09 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-13 Club Brugge Club Brugge
17/09 15:00 Reningelst Reningelst 1-1 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
17/09 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-2 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
17/09 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 2-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/09 16:00 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 3-0 Moerkerke Moerkerke
 Journée 4
24/09 14:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 5-1 DVK Egem DVK Egem
24/09 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 1-0 Reningelst Reningelst
24/09 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 8-4 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
24/09 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 2-4 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
24/09 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 5-0 Desselgem Desselgem
24/09 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-0 FF Zwevezele Zwevezele
24/09 15:00 Staden Staden 7-0 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
24/09 15:00 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 2-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
 Journée 5
01/10 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 4-0 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
01/10 15:00 Staden Staden 1-2 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
01/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-7 Club Brugge Club Brugge
01/10 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 4-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
01/10 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-10 KFC Heist KFC Heist
01/10 15:00 Reningelst Reningelst 2-1 Moerkerke Moerkerke
01/10 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 11-1 Desselgem Desselgem
01/10 16:00 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 6
08/10 13:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-7 DVK Egem DVK Egem
08/10 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
08/10 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 3-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
08/10 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 2-3 Staden Staden
08/10 14:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 5-2 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
08/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-5 Reningelst Reningelst
08/10 15:00 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 7-0 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
04/02 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-5 Zwevezele Zwevezele
 Journée 7
14/10 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
15/10 13:30 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 7-2 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
15/10 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
15/10 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 5-0 Desselgem Desselgem
15/10 15:00 Staden Staden 5-4 Moerkerke Moerkerke
15/10 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 3-4 DVK Egem DVK Egem
15/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-4 KFC Heist KFC Heist
15/10 16:00 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 9-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 Journée 8
22/10 13:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-27 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
22/10 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
22/10 14:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 5-1 Reningelst Reningelst
22/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-4 Staden Staden
22/10 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 7-3 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
22/10 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 2-6 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
22/10 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 4-0 Zwevezele Zwevezele
23/12 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 5-0 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
 Journée 9
28/10 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst 4-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
29/10 13:30 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 0-5 FF Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/10 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-3 KFC Heist KFC Heist
29/10 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 1-2 Moerkerke Moerkerke
29/10 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 5-0 FF Desselgem Desselgem
29/10 15:00 Staden Staden 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/10 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 6-10 Zwevezele Zwevezele
29/10 15:15 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 5-1 DVK Egem DVK Egem
 Journée 10
05/11 12:30 Desselgem Desselgem 0-7 Reningelst Reningelst
05/11 13:30 KFC Heist KFC Heist 3-3 Staden Staden
05/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-0 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
05/11 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 5-0 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
05/11 14:30 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
05/11 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-8 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
05/11 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem 2-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
05/11 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-2 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
 Journée 11
11/11 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst 5-0 DVK Egem DVK Egem
12/11 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 9-0 Desselgem Desselgem
12/11 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 1-8 Club Brugge Club Brugge
12/11 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/11 14:30 Staden Staden 10-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
12/11 14:30 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 0-4 KFC Heist KFC Heist
12/11 14:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 4-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
12/11 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 1-9 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
 Journée 12
19/11 12:30 Desselgem Desselgem 0-7 Staden Staden
19/11 13:30 KFC Heist KFC Heist 5-0 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
19/11 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Moerkerke Moerkerke
19/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 13-0 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
19/11 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem 6-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
19/11 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-1 Reningelst Reningelst
19/11 14:30 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 3-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
19/11 14:30 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-6 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
 Journée 13
25/11 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst 2-6 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
26/11 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 7-2 Zwevezele Zwevezele
26/11 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 1-5 KFC Heist KFC Heist
26/11 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/11 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 6-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
26/11 14:30 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 11-0 Desselgem Desselgem
26/11 14:30 Staden Staden 6-3 DVK Egem DVK Egem
26/11 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 2-2 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Journée 14
03/12 12:30 Desselgem Desselgem 0-13 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
03/12 13:30 KFC Heist KFC Heist 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/12 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem 3-1 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
03/12 14:30 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-2 Moerkerke Moerkerke
03/12 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 5-9 Staden Staden
03/12 14:30 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 3-5 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
03/12 14:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 6-0 Reningelst Reningelst
03/12 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 3-9 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 15
09/12 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst 5-1 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
10/12 14:30 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 5-0 Zwevezele Zwevezele
10/03 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 KFC Heist KFC Heist
11/03 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-2 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
11/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 7-1 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
11/03 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 11-0 Desselgem Desselgem
11/03 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 3-1 DVK Egem DVK Egem
11/03 14:30 Staden Staden 9-1 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
 Journée 16
17/12 13:30 KFC Heist KFC Heist 5-0 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
17/12 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 11-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
17/12 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 2-6 DVK Egem DVK Egem
17/12 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-0 Desselgem Desselgem
17/12 14:30 Staden Staden 0-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
17/12 14:30 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 1-6 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
17/12 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 3-1 Reningelst Reningelst
02/04 15:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 11-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
 Journée 17
06/01 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst 0-6 Staden Staden
07/01 12:30 Desselgem Desselgem 0-12 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/01 14:30 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-8 KFC Heist KFC Heist
07/01 14:30 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 2-0 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
07/01 14:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 0-0 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
07/01 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem 2-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/01 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-4 Moerkerke Moerkerke
07/01 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 3-5 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
 Journée 18
14/01 13:30 KFC Heist KFC Heist 7-0 Desselgem Desselgem
14/01 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 3-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
14/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-0 Zwevezele Zwevezele
14/01 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 1-1 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
14/01 14:30 Staden Staden 5-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
14/01 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 DVK Egem DVK Egem
14/01 14:30 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 3-4 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
14/01 14:30 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 0-1 Reningelst Reningelst
 Journée 19
20/01 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst 1-2 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
21/01 12:30 Desselgem Desselgem 1-2 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
21/01 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-0 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
21/01 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem 1-4 KFC Heist KFC Heist
21/01 14:30 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 4-3 Moerkerke Moerkerke
21/01 14:30 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 1-6 Club Brugge Club Brugge
21/01 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/01 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 1-8 Staden Staden
 Journée 20
28/01 12:30 Desselgem Desselgem 1-8 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
28/01 13:30 KFC Heist KFC Heist 5-0 Zwevezele Zwevezele
28/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
28/01 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 2-1 Reningelst Reningelst
28/01 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 2-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
28/01 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
28/01 14:30 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 1-5 Staden Staden
28/01 14:30 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-9 DVK Egem DVK Egem
 Journée 21
08/10 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 4-3 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
04/02 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-1 Moerkerke Moerkerke
04/02 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/02 15:00 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 3-2 KFC Heist KFC Heist
04/02 15:00 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 2-6 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
04/02 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 11-0 Desselgem Desselgem
04/02 15:00 Reningelst Reningelst 1-6 Club Brugge Club Brugge
04/02 15:00 Staden Staden 7-1 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
 Journée 22
10/02 14:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 3-0 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
11/02 13:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-7 Zwevezele Zwevezele
11/02 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 3-5 Staden Staden
11/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
11/02 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 1-0 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
11/02 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 3-1 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
11/02 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-6 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
11/02 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-0 Reningelst Reningelst
 Journée 23
18/02 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/02 14:30 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 3-1 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
18/02 15:00 Staden Staden 0-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
18/02 15:00 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 0-5 Moerkerke Moerkerke
18/02 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 6-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
18/02 15:00 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 11-1 Desselgem Desselgem
18/02 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-1 DVK Egem DVK Egem
18/02 15:00 Reningelst Reningelst 4-4 KFC Heist KFC Heist
 Journée 24
25/02 13:00 Desselgem Desselgem 1-4 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
25/02 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 0-0 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
25/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 9-1 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
25/02 14:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 3-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
25/02 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Staden Staden
25/02 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 0-1 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
25/02 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 4-4 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
25/02 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-6 Reningelst Reningelst
 Journée 25
03/03 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst 8-1 Desselgem Desselgem
04/03 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
04/03 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 1-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
04/03 14:30 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 0-2 Moerkerke Moerkerke
04/03 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 7-1 DVK Egem DVK Egem
04/03 15:00 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde - FF Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/03 15:00 Staden Staden 5-2 KFC Heist KFC Heist
04/03 15:00 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 15-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
 Journée 26
18/03 13:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-9 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
18/03 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
18/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 Moerkerke Moerkerke
18/03 14:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 9-0 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
18/03 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-13 Staden Staden
18/03 15:00 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 7-0 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
18/03 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 2-6 Reningelst Reningelst
18/03 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 0-5 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
 Journée 27
25/03 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-3 DVK Egem DVK Egem
25/03 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 6-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/03 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 1-3 KFC Heist KFC Heist
25/03 14:30 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 1-8 Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/03 15:00 Staden Staden 12-0 Desselgem Desselgem
25/03 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 2-2 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
25/03 15:00 Reningelst Reningelst 16-0 Zwevezele Zwevezele
25/03 15:00 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 1-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
 Journée 28
07/04 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem 1-2 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
08/04 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
08/04 14:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 4-4 Moerkerke Moerkerke
08/04 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 0-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
08/04 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 3-0 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
08/04 15:00 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 2-1 Reningelst Reningelst
08/04 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 0-8 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
08/04 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 5-1 Staden Staden
 Journée 29
14/04 19:30 Reningelst Reningelst 3-1 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem
15/04 13:45 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 3-2 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg
15/04 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-3 KFC Heist KFC Heist
15/04 14:00 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 8-0 Desselgem Desselgem
15/04 14:00 Moerkerke Moerkerke 7-0 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke
15/04 15:00 Staden Staden 10-0 Zwevezele Zwevezele
15/04 15:00 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 3-2 DVK Egem DVK Egem
15/04 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-0 FF DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk
 Journée 30
22/04 13:00 Desselgem Desselgem 0-6 Moerkerke Moerkerke
22/04 14:00 KFC Heist KFC Heist 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/04 14:30 DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 1-4 Reningelst Reningelst
22/04 15:00 Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 1-4 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
22/04 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 6-0 Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge
22/04 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-2 Zandvoorde Zandvoorde
22/04 15:00 K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 1-9 Club Brugge Club Brugge
22/04 15:00 Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 0-3 Staden Staden
 Classement T P
1. Club Brugge Club Brugge 30 82
2. Staden Staden 30 72
3. KFC Heist KFC Heist 30 70
4. Ladies Oudenburg Ladies Oudenburg 30 59
5. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 29 59
6. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 30 50
7. DVK Egem DVK Egem 30 49
8. Reningelst Reningelst 30 44
9. Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem Famkes Westhoek Diksmuide Merkem 30 44
10. Moerkerke Moerkerke 30 43
11. Cerkelladies Brugge Cerkelladies Brugge 30 38
12. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 29 36
13. Zwevezele Zwevezele 30 27
14. DV Kortrijk DV Kortrijk 30 14
15. K.FC.Meulebeke K.FC.Meulebeke 30 10
16. Desselgem Desselgem 30 0