Deviens fan! 3

Saison 2021 - 2022 Division 2A


 Journée 1
28/08 11:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 6-0 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
28/08 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 0-4 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
28/08 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 1-1 Bredene Bredene
28/08 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 4-3 DVK Egem DVK Egem
28/08 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 5-5 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
28/08 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 7-1 Havinnes Havinnes
28/08 18:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 2
04/09 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 5-2 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
04/09 15:00 Bredene Bredene 6-2 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
04/09 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-7 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/09 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 0-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
04/09 15:30 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2-2 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
04/09 17:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-2 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
04/09 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 3
11/09 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 2-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
11/09 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 1-7 Club Brugge Club Brugge
11/09 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 3-0 DVK Egem DVK Egem
11/09 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 2-6 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
11/09 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 4-3 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
11/09 18:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 3-2 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
22/09 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Bredene Bredene
 Journée 4
02/10 12:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-3 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
02/10 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 6-1 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
02/10 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 10-2 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
02/10 15:00 Bredene Bredene 3-0 Havinnes Havinnes
02/10 17:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 4-0 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
02/10 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 3-0 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
02/10 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 5
09/10 13:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 6-0 DVK Egem DVK Egem
09/10 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 0-6 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
09/10 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 5-1 Bredene Bredene
09/10 15:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 1-4 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
09/10 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 0-0 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
09/10 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 3-1 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
09/10 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 2-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 6
16/10 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-5 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
16/10 15:00 Bredene Bredene 4-1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
16/10 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem 2-0 Havinnes Havinnes
16/10 17:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/10 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4-1 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
16/10 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 6-2 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
16/10 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 3-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 7
23/10 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 DVK Egem DVK Egem
23/10 15:00 Bredene Bredene 2-3 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
23/10 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes 3-2 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
23/10 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
23/10 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 5-5 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
23/10 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 4-4 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
23/10 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 8
06/11 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem 2-0 Bredene Bredene
06/11 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 1-1 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
06/11 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 7-1 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
06/11 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 0-2 Havinnes Havinnes
06/11 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
10/11 20:15 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 9
13/11 14:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
13/11 14:30 Havinnes Havinnes 1-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
13/11 14:30 Bredene Bredene 2-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
13/11 16:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 0-5 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
13/11 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
13/11 16:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 1-1 DVK Egem DVK Egem
13/11 16:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 5-0 FF Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Journée 10
19/11 20:15 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/11 20:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 2-8 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/11 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem 1-2 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
20/11 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2-1 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
20/11 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 4-1 Havinnes Havinnes
20/11 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4-2 Bredene Bredene
20/11 20:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 0-5 FF HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Journée 11
27/11 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem 4-1 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
27/11 14:30 Havinnes Havinnes 0-7 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
27/11 14:30 Bredene Bredene 1-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/11 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
27/11 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
27/11 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2-2 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
27/11 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 4-1 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 12
04/12 13:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
04/12 14:30 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 1-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/12 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3-3 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
04/12 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 5-2 Havinnes Havinnes
04/12 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 3-0 Bredene Bredene
04/12 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 0-4 DVK Egem DVK Egem
04/12 17:15 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 2-6 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 13
11/12 13:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
11/12 14:30 Bredene Bredene 4-1 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
11/12 14:30 Havinnes Havinnes 2-0 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
11/12 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
11/12 17:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 1-4 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
11/12 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 7-1 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
 Journée 8
18/12 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 13
08/01 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem Rem Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 14
15/01 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem Rem Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
15/01 14:30 Havinnes Havinnes Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
15/01 14:30 Bredene Bredene Rem Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
15/01 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem Rem Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
15/01 17:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst Rem Club Brugge Club Brugge
15/01 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise Rem Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
15/01 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem Rem Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Journée 15
22/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
22/01 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/01 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
22/01 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
22/01 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Bredene Bredene
22/01 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
22/01 17:15 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
 Journée 16
29/01 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
29/01 14:30 Bredene Bredene ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/01 14:30 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
29/01 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
29/01 17:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
29/01 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
29/01 17:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
 Journée 17
05/02 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... Bredene Bredene
05/02 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
05/02 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/02 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
05/02 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
05/02 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
05/02 17:15 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 18
19/02 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
19/02 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/02 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/02 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
19/02 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
19/02 17:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
19/02 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
 Journée 19
26/02 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
26/02 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
26/02 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Bredene Bredene
26/02 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
26/02 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
26/02 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
26/02 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 20
05/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
05/03 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/03 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
05/03 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
05/03 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/03 17:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
05/03 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Bredene Bredene
 Journée 21
19/03 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
19/03 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
19/03 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
19/03 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
19/03 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
19/03 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
19/03 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 22
26/03 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
26/03 15:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
26/03 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
26/03 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/03 17:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... Bredene Bredene
26/03 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
26/03 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 23
16/04 15:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
16/04 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
16/04 15:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
16/04 15:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
16/04 17:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
16/04 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
16/04 18:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
 Journée 24
23/04 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Bredene Bredene
23/04 16:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/04 17:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
23/04 17:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
23/04 17:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
23/04 17:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
23/04 17:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 25
30/04 14:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem ...-... Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44
30/04 14:00 Bredene Bredene ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
30/04 14:00 HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
30/04 14:00 Havinnes Havinnes ...-... Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
30/04 14:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
30/04 14:00 Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
30/04 14:00 DVK Egem DVK Egem ...-... KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
 Journée 26
07/05 14:00 Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 ...-... Havinnes Havinnes
07/05 14:00 KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem ...-... Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst
07/05 14:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... DVK Egem DVK Egem
07/05 14:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren ...-... Bredene Bredene
07/05 14:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem
07/05 14:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/05 14:00 Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Classement T P
1. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 13 33
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 13 27
3. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 13 25
4. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 13 24
5. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 13 22
6. Club Brugge Club Brugge 12 22
7. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 13 22
8. DVK Egem DVK Egem 12 20
9. Bredene Bredene 13 16
10. Havinnes Havinnes 13 10
11. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 13 9
12. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 13 9
13. Dames Eendracht Aalst Dames Eendracht Aalst 13 7
14. Renaissance Mons 44 Renaissance Mons 44 13 5